ToDo/Collector

From Pasakas un teikas
Jump to: navigation, search
  Collected by Provided by Place of recording
130101001 Mārtiņš Šimiņš Brukna
130101002 Jānis Ilsters Vestiena
130101003 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
130101004 Veronika Piģene Zelma Sīpole Valmieras apriņķis
130101005 Kārlis Corbiks Benīta Grāvere Trikāta
130101006 Hilda Siliņa Jelgavas apriņķis
130101007 Juris Simenovs Dole
130101008 Fricis Brīvzemnieks
130101009 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
130101010 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
130101011 Oto Kanaviņš Jūlijs Rubenis Gulbene
130101012 Veronika Piģene Katrīna Vāczeme Rūjienas pagasts
130101013 Aleksandrs Linde L. Brambergs Kandavas pagasts
130101014 Alberts Pētersons Līze Gaile Puzes pagasts
130101015 L. Lulle L. Lulles tēvs Cīrava
130102001 Pēteris Šmits Rauna
130102002 Pēteris Šmits Rauna
130102003 A. Leimane J. Leimanis Mārsnēnu pagasts
130102004 Kārlis Bukums Valmieras apriņķis
130102005 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Tome
130102006 A. Ciķelis Rencēni
130102007 Alma Medne Anna Studente Paškules pagasts
130102008 Elvīra Sestule Bērzaune
130102009 K. Strautiņš Marija Ģērmane Mēdzūlas pagasts
130102010 M. Garkolne J. Staleidzāne Atašiene
130102011 K. Strautiņš Marija Ģērmane Mēdzūlas pagasts
130102012 E. Krastiņš Varenbroka
130102013 Augusts Burkins Valmieras apriņķis
130102014 Jānis Kungs Lielezere
130102015 Kārlis Bukums Marta Cibere Valmieras pagasts
130102016 Nikodems Rancāns S. Valeinis Aglona
130102017 Vera Sargūna A. Seglers Izvaltas pagasts
130102018 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
130102019 Jāzeps Gavračs M. Ramane Rāznas pagasts
130102020 Jānis Ragainis Anna Lankmane Bērzaunes pagasts
130102021 Jānis Ragainis Anna Lankmane Bērzaunes pagasts
130103001 Kārlis Skujiņš Marta Antene Smiltenes pagasts
130103002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
130103003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
130103004 Juris Simenovs Dole
130103005 Pēteris Lodziņš Sērpils
130103006 Jānis Kažēns Jāņa Kažēna māte Īslīces pagasts
130103007 Antons Lītavnīks Aloizs Grīzāns Andrupenes pagasts
130103008 Jānis Kalniņš Druviena
130103009 Fricis Kurāts Minna Kurāte Valgales pagasts
130104001 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Annēnieši
130104002 Mārtiņš Melbārdis Vidzemes Jūrmala
130104003 Pēteris Alunāns Krustpils
130104004 Jēkabs Janševskis Nīgrande
130104005 M. Dunkule Cesvaine
130104006 M. Līdurta K. Līdurta Jaunpiebalga
130104007 A. Jaunzeme Rīga
130104008 J. Vīksne A. Grantiņa Liepāja
130105001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Augusts Kārkliņš Mēru pagasts
130105002 Vera Sargūna Izvaltas pagasts
130105003 J. Ļionovičs Kapiņu pagasts
130106001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marta Kuplā Plāņu pagasts
130107001 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltenes pagasts
130108001 M. Andžāne Hedviga Andžāne Šķaunes pagasts
130108002 L. Zvirbulis Valmiera
130108003 Jānis Alberts Jansons A. Zēbergs Vandzene
130108004 A. Melnbikse Valmiera
130108005 Nikodems Rancāns S. Jeronovičs Aglona
130108006 Melānija Pūle Miķelis Ozols Salaspils pagasts
130108007 Žanis Kažēns Žaņa Kažēna māte Īslīces pagasts
130108008 Augusts Apsītis (Apsesdēls) Cēsu apriņķis
130108009 Ģertrūde Borozinska Barkava
130108010 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
130109001 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltenes pagasts
130109002 A. Jurķis P. Jurķis Nīca
130109003 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Tome
130109004 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis
130110001 B. Salms B. Salma tēvs Lubāna
130110002 R. Tabīne Latgale
130110003 Jānis Ragainis Anna Lankmane Bērzaunes pagasts
130110004 Jānis Ragainis Anna Lankmane Bērzaunes pagasts
130110005 C. Apšenieks Alma Griška Bērzpils pagasts
130110006 Jānis Krūmiņš Anna Bērziņa Auļukalns
130110007 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
130110008 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
130110009 Arvīds Aizsils A. Zvejniece Lubāna
130110010 Nezināms
130110011 Jānis Ragainis Anna Lankmane Bērzaunes pagasts
130111001 Fricis Mierkalns Talsi
130111002 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
130111003 Jānis Zaļaiskalns
130111004 P. Lielupis Vecpiebalga
130111005 Ģertrūde Borozinska Barkava
130111006 P. Vītoliņš Lubeja
130111007 Juris Simenovs Dole
130111008 Jānis Jansons Trīna Jansone Babītes pagasts
130111009 Kārlis Blaus
130111010 Alma Medne Anna Studente Patkules pagasts
130111011 Arvīds Aizsils Lubāna
130111012 Jānis Alberts Jansons Elza Vēvere Ļaudona
130111013 M. Bērziņa Vaidava
130111014 Gothards Polis Made Pušķe Beļavas pagasts
130111015 A. Oša D. Joāse Lubāna
130111016 A. Oša D. Joāse Lubāna
130111017 Elza Gaile Trikāta
130112001 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Annas
130112002 P. Vītoliņš Lubeja
130113001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
130113002 Jānis Krūmiņš Anna Eliasa
130113003 Jānis Ragainis Anna Lankmane Bērzaunes pagasts
130113004 I. Kažoka Lubāna
130113005 Jānis Krūmiņš Auļukalns
130113006 Kārlis Bukums Ternejas pagasts
130113007 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
130113008 Jāzeps Brics Jasmuižas pagasts
130113009 A. Korsaks Dāvis Riba
130113010 Niklāss Ozoliņš Grazdone
130114001 Kārlis Tarzieris Druviena
130114002 R. Tabīne Jēzups Tabunovs Kapiņu pagasts
130115001 Mirdza Jansone Lība Lagzdiņa Praviņu pagasts
130115002 Fricis Kleinhofs Naudīte
130115003 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
130115004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Pēteris Antēns Smiltene
130115005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Pēteris Antēns Smiltene
130115006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Pēteris Brikmanis Rauzas pagasts
130115007 P. Mūrēns Nīca
130115008 Ētmanis Kazdanga
130115009 Pēteris Šmits Rauna
130115010 R. Tabīne Latgale
130115011 Nezināms
130115012 Mārtiņš Šimiņš Brukna
130115013 S. Valeinis Aglona
130115014 M. Priedīte V. Priedītis Meirāni
130115015 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
130115016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
130115017 Fricis Mūrnieks Lejas pagasts
130115018 Ērika Krūmiņa Vecmīlgrāvis, Rīga
130115019 Juris Simenovs Dole
130115020 Kārlis Jansons Pilda
130115021 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
130115022 Pēteris Ravizers P. Verners Slates pagasts
130115023 Otīlija Grenševica Koknese
130115024 Jānis Ramanis Bērzaune
130115025 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
130115026 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
130115027 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
130115028 Vēra Zaharska O. Zaharēvičs Rēzekne
130115029 Jānis Zariņš
130116001 Nezināms
130116002 Augusts Bīlenšteins
130116003 A. Miglava Rīga
130116004 Augusts Burkins Naukšēni
130116005 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
130116006 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
130116007 Andrejs Ķevietis Koknese
130116008 Andrejs Ķevietis Koknese
130116009 Nezināms
130116010 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
130116011 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
130116012 M. Grumondze Jēkabpils
130116013 Jānis Krēsliņš Maliena
130116014 Nezināms
130116015 Skolnieks Aglona
130116016 R. Tabīne Latgale
130116017 M. Dunkule Cesvaine
130116018 Teodors Rāts Aizpute
130116019 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
130116020 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
130116021 E. Kozlovskis
130116022 Kārlis Skujiņš B. Antēns Smiltene
130116023 P. Bozis P. Bozis Kosas pagasts
130116024 P. Vītoliņš Lubeja
130116025 Jānis Bikše Emīlija Augstkalne Druvienas pagasts
130116026 A. Borherte Rīga
130116027 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
130116028 E. Reinbaha Vecpiebalga
130116029 A. Ašmane Nītaures pagasts
130116030 Jēkabs Liepsals Koknese
130117001 Kārlis Kreims-Skābais Ēdole
130117002 Nezināms
130117003 Fr. Pārupis Sante
130117004 C. Apšenieks Alma Griška Bērzpils pagasts
130117005 A. Vonogs Ignāts Vonogs Mērdzenes pagasts
130117006 Gothards Polis Ošiņš Mēmeles pagasts
130117007 Gothards Polis Dore Kule Bauskas apriņķis
130117008 M. Bērziņa Vaidava
130117009 P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
130117010 R. Tabīne Birzgaļi
130117011 R. Tabīne Latgale
130117012 J. Avotiņš Krustpils
130117013 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurgas pagasts
130117014 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurgas pagasts
130117015 Z. Liepiņš E. Liepiņa Salaca
130117016 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
130117017 Nezināms
130117018 Anna Klauss Jaunpiebalga
130117019 A. Smilga Dole
130117020 Kazimirs Plocins Anna Makalāne Kalupe
130117021 Mārtiņš Šimiņš Brukna
130117022 Hugons Dellis, Salncietis Mārciena
130117023 R. Tabīne Viļāni
130117024 Mārtiņš Šimiņš Brukna
130117025 Mordaks Rīga
130117026 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
130117027 Kārlis Skujiņš M. Šveicare Lielvircavas pagasts
130117028 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
130117029 P. Kalnāne J. Zeps Vidusmuižas pagasts
130117030 A. Vestmanis J. Zeps Vidsmuiža
130117031 J. Avotiņš Krustpils
130117032 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
130117033 A. Lindāns Kapiņi
130117034 A. Borherte A. Borhertes māte Rīga
130117035 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
130117036 J. Briņķis Rikteres pagasts
130117037 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
130117038 A. Aviņš Anna Podiņa Salenieku pagasts
130117039 R. Tabīne Birzgaļi
130117040 R. Tabīne Birzgaļi
130117041 Vitālijs Bramanis V. Bramane Kalupes pagasts
130118001 R. Borkovskis Škirmants Pildas pagasts
130118002 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
130118003 Alfrēds
130118004 Mārtiņš Spriņģis Kokneses pagasts
130118005 Bruno Riekstiņš Cesvaines pagasts
130118006 Kārlis Tīģeris Eda Smilģe Lutriņu pagasts
130118007 Hilda Siliņa N. Morgenšterne Penkules pagasts
130118008 Jānis Kalniņš Druviena
130118009 Kārlis Blaus Ērgļi
130118010 Fricis Fišers Krūte
130118011 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
130118012 Pēteris Šmits Rauna
130118013 J. Linabergs Sauka
130118014 Daina Sūbre Anna Ozole Cēsu apriņķis
130118015 J. Kriķis Starti
130118016 Kārlis Corbiks P. Ozoliņš Nēķine
130118017 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
130118018 V. Brikule Viļāni
130118019 Nezināms Blīdene
130118020 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
130118021 Nezināms Ēdole
130118022 Jānis Ābels Vekši
130118023 Fr. Apriķis Late Apriķe Nīkrāces pagasts
130118024 Pēteris Abuls (Tālivaldis) Trikāta
130118025 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
130118026 Kārlis Blaus Liepkalns
130118027 Nezināms
130118028 P. Vītoliņš Lubeja
130118029 Jānis Mūrnieks Lejas pagasts
130118030 Nezināms Bērzaune
130118031 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs Rauna
130118032 Nezināms Talsi
130118033 M. Andžāne Šķaunes pagasts
130118034 R. Tabīne
130118035 J. Spalviņš
130118036 C. Apšenieks Alma Griška Bērzpils pagasts
130118037 E. Kauķis Litene
130118038 Nezināms
130118039 Pēteris Šmits Rauna
130118040 Nezināms
130119001 Jānis Riekstiņš Ede Raudupe Sarkaņu pagasts
130119002 Veronika Piģene Jūla Tetere Mārupes pagasts
130119003 A. Korsaks Madlēna Zemarāja
Madlēna Kazslapska
Ilze Balode
Nīgrande
130119004 Vēra Zaharska K. Kozlovskis Ozolmuižas pagasts
130120001 Kārlis Blaus Liepkalns
130120002 J. Nīders Jānis Itcaks Bejas pagasts
130120003 Kārlis Bukums Kristīna Ozoliņa Raunas pagasts
130120004 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
130120005 Arvīds Aizsils Lubāna
130120006 Juris Upītis Gatarta
130120007 Pēteris Lodziņš Sērpils
130120008 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
130120009 M. Andžāne Agnese Andžāne Šķaunes pagasts
130120010 Kārlis Bukums Alvīne Rudzīte Mujānu pagasts
130120011 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
130120012 L. Aizpurve Lubāna
130121001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
130121002 J. Jurēvics L. Jurēvica Šauļu apriņķis, Lietuva
130121003 Fricis Kleinhofs Naudīte
130121004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
130121005 J. Cinovskis Snēpele
130121006 Vēra Zaharska J. Gudrimovičs Makašānu pagasts
130121007 Jānis Punka (Raudaviete) Bērzaune
130121008 A. Augustāne Viļakas pagasts
130121009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
130121010 Jānis Ragainis Anna Lankmane Bērzaunes pagasts
130121011 Jānis Ragainis Anna Lankmane Bērzaunes pagasts
130121012 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
130121013 A. Garjānis Juoņs Rokošs Domopoles pagasts
130121014 Vēra Zaharska J. Razgalis Makašānu pagasts
130121015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
130121016 Emīlija Auniņa Emīlijas Auniņas vecāmāte Tukums
130121017 Arvīds Remess Sloka
130121018 Kārlis Vītols Fridrihs Vaholders Burtnieku pagasts
130121019 Marija Miezone Ilze Miezone Sarkaņu pagasts
130121020 Rūta Eglentāle Reņģe
130122001 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Vīķis Umurga
130122002 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
130122003 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
130122004 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
130122005 Irma Medne Rīga
130122006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
130122007 Jānis Rozenbergs Ķēču pagasts
130122008 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
130122009 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Dora Ripa Džūkste
130122010 Dāvis Ozoliņš Bērzaune
130122011 G. Stankēviča Anna Olle Lubāna
130122012 K. Strautiņš Marija Ģērmane Mēdzūlas pagasts
130122013 A. Korsaks Zelma Kuble Ezeres pagasts
130122014 A. Cimemane Nīca
130122015 Nezināms
130122016 Arnolds Lablaiks M. Vītole Seces pagasts
130122017 J. Cinovskis Snēpele
130122018 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
130122019 H. Gūtmane Marija Vilstere Kārķu pagasts
130122020 Vēra Zaharska A. Gudrimoviča Makašānu pagasts
130122021 Jānis Utināns Madaļa Prikule Preiļu pagasts
130122022 Jānis Utināns Agate Utināne Preiļu pagasts
130122023 Vēra Zaharska M. Pinka Rozentovas pagasts
130122024 Mačkēviče-Saulīte Māmuļa Preiļi
130122025 Augusts Bīlenšteins Ērgļi
130122026 A. Cimemane Nīca
130122027 Aleksandrs Sprudžs Tekla Reinīka Sakstagala pagasts
130122028 Antonina Ruška Zvirgzdienes pagasts
130122029 Jōns Nīdra Balvu pagasts
130122030 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Cirgaļu pagasts
130122031 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
130122032 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
130122033 I. Lazdiņa Mores pagasts
130122034 Elvīra Priediņa Māmiņa Rendas pagasts
130122035 Skolnieks M. Ezerroze Sece
130122036 L. Launadziņš Staļģene
130122037 J. Nīders Zuze Branka Alūksnes pagasts
130201001 Kārlis Malvess Lība Grunte Birzgales pagasts
130201002 Veirihs Āraiši
130201003 Jānis Laudanskis Līze Zute Ķēču pagasts
130201004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Zvārtavas pagasts
130201005 Hilda Siliņa Mūrnieks Auri
130201006 Bumbieris Jaunpiebalga
130201007 Alfrēds
130201008 Matīss Kaudzīte
130201009 Jānis Čakšs A. Krancelis Makašānu pagasts
130201010 Gothards Polis Kate Salnāja Ilūkstes apriņķis
130201011 Kārlis Bukums Rīga
130201012 Kārlis Lapiņš Valmiera
130201013 Jānis Bērziņš Anna Jansone Burtnieku pagasts
130201014 Mārtiņš Lapa Ērģeme
130201015 R. Borkovskis Staņislavs Borkovskis Sakstagala pagasts
130201016 Alīda Aizpurve Teicēja Tilžas pagasts
130201017 Veronika Piģene Marete Lode Katvaru pagasts
130201018 O. Čeičinīks Līvāni
130201019 Fr. Puķudārzs Garlene
130201020 V. Filšs J. Laganovskis Bikavas pagasts
130202001 Pēteris Šmits Rauna
130202002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
130202003 Jēkabs Lautenbahs-Jūsmiņš
130202004 Kārlis Blaus Ērgļi
130202005 J. Bajāris Kliģene
130202006 Mārtiņš Spriņģis Krapa
130202007 Zemislava Bule Nirzas pagasts
130202008 Pēteris Dzērve J. Laucis
R. Dzērve
Lizuma pagasts
130202009 Irma Medne M. Biele Rīga
130202010 Kazimirs Rumaks Broņislava Rumaka Mērdzenes pagasts
130202011 J. Kriķis Starti
130202012 E. Vīlisteris Karva
130202013 Kārlis Bukums Rīga
130203001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis
130203002 Juris Simenovs
130204001 Kārlis Zemītis (Pērsietis) Pērses apgabals
130204002 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs Rauna
130204003 A. Mazjānis P. Mazjāne Jaunrones pagasts
130204004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) K. Cīrule Smiltene
130204005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
130204006 Anna Rempa Vīkstenes pagasts
130204007 Kārlis Tarzieris Druviena
130204008 Nezināms
130204009 Matīss Ārons
B. Vistiņš
Bērzaune
130204010 Kārlis Jaunzemis Bilstiņi
130204011 J. Kriķis Starti
130204012 J. Kriķis Starti
130204013 Aulis Jumurda
130204014 Andrejs Ķevietis Koknese
130204015 Gothards Polis Kate Salnāja Ilūkste
130204016 J. Rana Lubāna
130204017 V. Bērziņš Annēnieši
130204018 V. Filšs J. Viškers Kaunatas pagasts
130204019 J. Voitkāns Birzgaļi
130204020 Nezināms
130204021 Gothards Polis Made Pušķe Beļavas pagasts
130204022 V. Kundziņa Dārta Zvaigzne Nereta
130204023 Ģertrūde Borozinska Barkava
130204024 L. Lejasmeijere Bornsminde
130204025 Otīlija Grenševica Koknese
130204026 J. Avotiņš Krustpils
130204027 Bruno Riekstiņš Pēteris Stradiņš Cesvaine
130205001 Kārlis Kreims-Skābais Ēdole
130205002 Kārlis Blaus Ērgļi
130205003 Niedre Vecsērene
130206001 E. Metuzāle Sigulda
130206002 Elza Vēvere Ļaudona
130206003 A. Miglava Rīga
130206004 Elza Gaile Trikāta
130207001 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs Rauna
130207002 Kārlis Zemītis (Pērsietis) Pērses apgabals
130207003 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Annēnieši
130207004 J. Kažoka Lubāna
130207005 Jānis Bērtulis Riņģa tēvs Blomes pagasts
130207006 Anna Rempa Vīkstene
130207007 Kārlis Tarzieris Druviena
130207008 M. Ernestsone M. Ernestsones tēvs Nīca
130207009 Jānis Zaļaiskalns M. Kārkliņa Rāmuļi
130207010 P. Vītoliņš Lubeja
130207011 Bruno Riekstiņš Cesvaines pagasts
130207012 J. Bakšs Aknīstes pagasts
130207013 Ludis Bērziņš (Pabērzis)
130207014 Jānis Ziemelis Jaunbrenguļi
130207015 E. Krastiņš Varenbroka
130207016 Nezināms
130207017 Pēteris Dzērve J. Laucis
R. Dzērve
Lizums
130207018 Jēkabs Liepsals Grīva
130207019 Jēkabs Liepsals Koknese
130207020 Vilis Ozoliņš Juris Ozoliņš Vestiena
130207021 A. Kondrāte Lenču pagasts
130207022 Juris Simenovs Dole
130208001 Nezināms
130208002 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs Rauna
130208003 Kārlis Blaus Ērgļi
130208004 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
130208005 Kārlis Bukums Alvīne Rudzīte Mujānu pagasts
130208006 P. Lielupis Piebalga
130208007 A. Budze
J. Bitaks
P. Līcis Litene
130208008 Tālivalds Mālnieks Eda Mālniece Tilžas pagasts
130208009 R. Tabīne Viļāni
130208010 Juris Upītis Gatartas pagasts
130208011 Elza Kārkliņa Anna Zučkina Liepnas pagasts
130208012 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
130209001 Alma Jēce A. Riekstiņa Zaubes pagasts
130209002 A. Biša E. Rušķere Brunava
130209003 Jēkabs Gross Kalnciems
130209004 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
130209005 Krišjānis Seržants Blīdene
130209006 St. Jaudzema Domopoles pagasts
130209007 Jānis Ramanis Bērzaune
130210001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
130210002 Augusts Briedis (Piperu Augusts) Ērgļi
130210003 Hilda Siliņa Dobele
130210004 Nezināms
130210005 Nezināms
130210006 Veronika Piģene Zelma Sīpole Valmiera
130210007 E. Krastiņš Varenbroka
130210008 Alma Leimane Skujene
130211001 Jānis Bērziņš Kārlis Jansons Alojas pagasts
130211002 Jānis Čakšs A. Krancelis Makašānu pagasts
130211003 Jānis Pamplis Garoza
130212001 Mārtiņš Lapa Ērģeme
130212002 Jānis Plaudis K. Bite Dzērbenes pagasts
130212003 E. Jēpe Anna Šaltiņa Palsmane
130212004 Jēkabs Liepsals Koknese
130212005 Arvīds Aizsils Lubāna
130212006 Ģertrūde Borozinska Barkava
130212007 Salimons Burlacāns Salimons Burlacāns Silajāņu pagasts
130212008 Nezināms Ēdole
130212009 R. Borkovskis Škirmants Pildas pagasts
130212010 Jēkabs Lauva Ikšķile
130212011 Jānis Alberts Jansons J. Garoziņš
130212012 J. Kažoka Lubāna
130212013 Nezināms Made Kalniņa Sece
130212014 A. Korsaks Ilze Balode Nīgrandes pagasts
130212015 Mārtiņš Starķis Lielvārde
130212016 P. Gudļevskis Veronika Gudļevska Rudzētu pagasts
130213001 P. Vītoliņš Lubeja
130213002 Hilda Siliņa Penkule
130213003 Bruno Riekstiņš Cesvaine
130213004 Ludis Bērziņš (Pabērzis) Liezēre
130213005 Nezināms Pauls Graudiņš Vēriena
130213006 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs Rauna
130213007 Veronika Piģene Jūla Tetere Valmiera
130213008 Potrimps Salenieki
130213009 Vilis Ozoliņš Mangaļi
130213010 Nezināms
130213011 Pāvuls Jansons
130213012 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Dzirciems
130213013 Bruno Riekstiņš Pēteris Stradiņš Cesvaine
130213014 Roga Rauna
130213015 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
130213016 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs
130213017 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
130213018 Teodors Kārkluvalks Ance
130213019 Ludis Bērziņš (Pabērzis) Liezēre
130213020 P. Vītoliņš Bērzaune
130213021 Hilda Siliņa Penkule
130213022 A. Miglava Cēsis
130213023 Austra Mūrniece Cēsu apriņķis
130214001 Jānis Rinkus Praulienas pagasts
130214002 Ģertrūde Borozinska Barkava
130214003 A. Oša D. Joāse Lubāna
130214004 Skolnieks Made Kalniņa Sece
130215001 H. Krastiņa Rīga
130215002 Nezināms
130215003 Elza Kārkliņa Alvīna Rozenberga Kacēnu pagasts
130215004 Arvīds Aizsils Lubāna
130215005 Jānis Bērziņš Kristīna Jansone Aloja
130215006 Žanis Kažēns Žaņa Kažēna māte Īslīces pagasts
130215007 Pēteris Dreimanis Krustpils
130215008 Jānis Alberts Jansons A. Zēbergs Vandzene
130215009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Emīlija Tralliņa Aumeisteri
130215010 Alfrēds
130215011 Austra Jēģere Olaine
130215012 A. Zītars Vecpiebalga
130215013 Skolnieki Līze Andermane Sece
130215014 Marčus Rožukalns Budenbrokieši
130215015 Fricis Gulbis Valdis Grudulis Vandzenes pagasts
130215016 Jānis Plaudis Jāņa Plauža māte Dzērbenes pagasts
130215017 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
130215018 Elza Kārkliņa Kārlis Jakovičs Liepnas pagasts
130215019 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Vilma Linde Umurga
130215020 Arvīds Berzinskis
130215021 Mārtiņš Lapa Ērģeme, Rūjiena, Ēvele
130215022 Jēkabs Lauva Ikšķile
130215023 Fricis Kleinhofs Naudīte
130216001 Jānis Alberts Jansons J. Garoziņš
130216002 P. Antonēvičs Asares pagasts
130216003 Jānis Alberts Jansons J. Garoziņš
130216004 Mārtiņš Lapa Ērģeme, Rūjiena, Ēvele
130216005 J. Širmanis Vilzēnu pagasts
130216006 Bertrille Zariņa Malvīna Rekaša Vadakstes pagasts
130216007 Krēmanis Kārlis Brīvnieks Salenieki
130216008 M. Irbe D. Ozole Tūjas pagasts
130216009 A. Cukurs A. Jurķis
130216010 Herta Dravniece Mālupes pagasts
130216011 Mārtiņš Lapa Ērģeme, Rūjiena, Ēvele
130216012 Mārtiņš Lapa Ērģeme, Rūjiena, Ēvele
130216013 Ieva Irbe Kr. Kalniņa Kārļu muižas pagasts
130217001 J. Vītoliņš Lubeja
130217002 Bruno Riekstiņš Rīga
130217003 Katrīna Jaunzeme A. Reisupe Nīca
130217004 R. Vulfs Ūziņi
130217005 Andrs Kalnlapsa Nurmuiža
130217006 Herta Samte Hertas Samtes tēvs Auces pagasts
130217007 Marija Miezone Ilze Miezone Kusas pagasts
130217008 V. Filšs Dominiks Raize Kārsava
130217009 Pēteris Šmits Rauna
130217010 K. Untiņš
130217011 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
130217012 Jānis Rozenbergs Ķēču pagasts
130217013 Veronika Piģene Katrīna Vāczeme Mārupes pagasts
130217014 Augusts Burkins Valmiera
130301001 Jānis Ozols Aizkraukle
130301002 J. Ozols Daugavas mala
130301003 Nezināms
130301004 Mārtiņš Starķis Lielvārde
130301005 Kārlis Tarzieris Druviena
130301006 Kārlis Blaus
130301007 Nezināms Nogale
130301008 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs Rauna
130301009 R. Tabīne Latgale
130301010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
130301011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Anna Putrāle Aumeisteri
130301012 Pločkalns
Vīdners
Skrunda
130301013 Jānis Kalniņš Ozolnieki
130301014 J. Ķemeris Mēdzula
130301015 J. Ozols Sauka
130301016 J. Ozols Sauka
130301017 M. Irbe Rīga
130301018 A. Lindāns Kapiņi
130301019 H. Lindberga Rauna
130301020 H. Lindberga Veselauska
130301021 V. Ašmane Nītaure
130301022 Jūlijs Rubenis Gulbene
130301023 Vēra Zaharska M. Freimane Makašānu pagasts
130301024 Jūlijs Egle Gulbene
130401001 Jūlijs Rubenis Gulbene
130401002 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
130401003 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
130401004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Birģelis Aumeisteri
130401005 Ziediņš Rembate
130401006 L. Reiters Lubāna
130401007 J. Pastars Aglona
130401008 J. Pusturs Aglona
130401009 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis)
130401010 Krišjānis Seržants Blīdene
130401011 Marija Žeijere Lubāna
130401012 Teodors Kārkluvalks Vecmīlgrāvis, Rīga
130501001 Nezināms
130501002 Nezināms Aglona
130501003 N. Lapiņa Strenču pagasts
130501004 Juris Upītis Gatarta
130501005 Saldmiers
130501006 Bluzņins Preiļi
130501007 V. Barkovskis Latgale
130501008 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
130601001 N. O. Jaunpiebalga
130601002 N. O. Jaunpiebalga
130601003 Sēronis Jaunpiebalga
130601004 Juris Upītis Gatarta
130601005 Kārlis Liepiņš
130601006 Dž. Ape
130601007 T. B. Turaida
130601008 R. P
130601009 J. Banazis Nīca
130601010 J. Banazis Nīca
130601011 Nikodems Rancāns A. Bauliņa Domopoles pagasts
130601012 V. Filšs A. Gaidulis Ozolmuižas pagasts
130601013 J. Kļava Nīca
130601014 Z. Liepiņš Salaca
130601015 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
130701001 N. Krimbergs
130701002 V. Visocka A. Visocka Ozolmuižas pagasts
130701003 Nezināms Dzērve
130701004 E. Krastiņš Varenbroka
130701005 J. Henniņš Sasmaka
130801001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
130801002 Kārlis Skujiņš Edvards Antēns Smiltenes pagasts
130801003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) K. Veinbergs Aumeisteri
130801004 Kārlis Grūbe Grūberte Ape
130801005 Nezināms Dzērve
130801006 J. Vīksne Fr. Grants Nīca
130801007 Andrejs Ritenis Anna Drulle Nīca
130801008 Jānis Austrums Krapes pagasts
130801009 Jānis Austrums Krapes pagasts
130801010 J. Atteka Anna Pole Nīca
130901001 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis) Naudīte
130901002 H. Fridrihsons H. Fridrihsona tēvs
130901003 Jānis Krēsliņš Alsviķu pagasts
130901004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Zana Briede Palsmane
131001001 Pauls Karlbloms Ērģeme
131001002 Pauls Karlbloms Ērģeme
131001003 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis
131001004 Jānis Krēsliņš
131001005 Juris Upītis Gatarta
131001006 J. Sproģis J. Sproģa māte Odzienas pagasts
131001007 J. Sproģis Koknese
131001008 L. Žagata Krūte
131001009 Juris Upītis Gatarta
131001010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
131001011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131001012 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Pēteris Turķis Smiltene
131001013 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
131001014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
131001015 Jānis Bēdulis Rundāle
131001016 Kārlis Mačulāns Lesiņi
131001017 G. Jānis K. Kuplais Vatrāne
131001018 Kārlis Mačulāns Baltā muiža
131001019 Jānis Krēsliņš Alsviķu pagasts
131001020 Juris Upītis Gatarta
131001021 Juris Upītis Gatarta
131001022 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Kārlis Mežulis Bilskas pagasts
131001023 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Kārlis Mežulis Bilskas pagasts
131001024 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
131001025 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
131001026 Juris Upītis Mīlakši
131001027 S. J. Tautietis Blome
131001028 Jānis Punka (Raudaviete)
131001029 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
131001030 A. Aviņš Anna Podiņa Salenieki
131001031 Kārlis Jansons L. Pastiņa Plāņi
131001032 Kārlis Jansons L. Pastiņa Plāņi
131001033 J. Remb Jumurda
131001034 Jānis Krēsliņš Alsviķi
131001035 A. S. J Veļķi
131001036 Juris Upītis Gatarta
131001037 R. Kalnmaliets Krape
131001038 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Zana Briede Palsmane
131001039 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
131001040 A. Zilumkalns Eda Malzate Bērzaune
131001041 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
131001042 Nezināms Katriņa
131001043 Nezināms Mazsalacas pagasts
131001044 Ludvigs Cepurītis Ezere
131001045 Talaža Liepupe
131001046 J. Avotiņš A. Avotiņš Ērgļi
131001047 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Pēteris Gailītis Smiltenes pagasts
131001048 Kārlis Jansons L. Pastiņa Plāņi
131001049 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Antēns Bilskas pagasts
131001050 A. Celms Strenči
131001051 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Gaujienas pagasts
131001052 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
131001053 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Liepiņš Bilskas pagasts
131001054 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Rauza
131001055 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
131001056 Andrejs Vaskis Kalsnava
131001057 Bāriņš Meņģele
131001058 A. Garjānis St. Keibinīks Domopoles pagasts
131001059 A. Garjānis St. Grīstiņš Domopoles pagasts
131001060 Jānis Kalniņš Garkalne
131001061 Viļums Ķuzis Nītaure
131001062 Jānis Ziemelis Trikāta
131001063 Jānis Janberģis Ancenieki
131001064 Valija Šķipsna
131001065 Kārlis Skujiņš Valmiera
131001066 Kārlis Skujiņš Valmiera
131001067 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Birģelis Aumeisteri
131001068 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
131001069 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
131001070 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
131001071 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
131001072 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Liepiņš (Kamburu Jānis) Bilskas pagasts
131001073 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Šūmane Plāņu pagasts
131001074 Julius Döring Ance
131001075 Kārlis Bankers K. Bankera tēvs Dundaga
131001076 Augusts Bīlenšteins Alsunga
131001077 Nezināms Zlēkas
131001078 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
131001079 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
131001080 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
131001081 Valija Šķipsna Jaungulbene
131001082 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
131001083 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131001084 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Reinis Puriņš Bilskas pagasts
131001085 Kārlis Skujiņš Antēns Smiltene
131001086 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Palsmane
131001087 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Pujiņa Smiltene
131001088 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131001089 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131001090 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Puriņš Smiltene
131001091 P. Zēvalds Daudzeva
131001092 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Mežielis Smiltene
131001093 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Jansons Palsmane
131001094 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Zvārtavas pagasts
131001095 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131001096 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) A. Kauliņš Aumeisteri
131001097 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131001098 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
131001099 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Pujiņš Smiltene
131001100 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Zana Briede Palsmane
131001101 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131001102 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Zana Briede Palsmane
131001103 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
131001104 Kārlis Jansons Pastiņš Plāņi
131001105 Nezināms Jānis Eniķis Jaunlaicene
131001106 Juris Upītis Jaunroze
131001107 Jānis Eglītis Jaungulbene
131001108 Z. Lancmanis Lejasciems
131001109 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
131001110 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
131101001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
131101002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
131101005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
131101006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101008 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
131101009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Vecenīte Aumeisteru pagasts
131101010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101012 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
131101013 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
131101014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
131101015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
131101016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
131101017 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
131101018 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
131101019 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
131101020 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101021 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101022 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
131101023 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101024 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101025 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101026 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
131101027 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
131101028 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
131101029 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
131101030 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
131101031 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
131101032 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131101033 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131201001 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
131201002 Fricis Kleinhofs Naudīte
131201003 L. Žagata Krūte
131201004 Liesma Brīvniece Rumbenieki
131201005 Jānis Krūmiņš Auļukalns
131201006 J. Anitēns Jaunlaicene
131201007 Nezināms
131201008 Jānis Eglītis Jaungulbene
131201009 Juris Upītis Gatarta
131201010 Matīss Ārons Liezere
131201011 Juris Upītis Gatarta
131201012 Arvīds Aizsils Arvīda Aizsila māte Kalsnava
131201013 Fr. Štāls Sabile
131301001 G. A. Neslers
Oto Kanaviņš
Gulbene
131301002 Jūlijs Rubenis Gulbene
131301003 Jānis Plaudis Jaundubulti
131301004 Pēteris Liepiņš
Oto Kanaviņš
Gulbene
131301005 Jēkabs Egle
Oto Kanaviņš
Gulbene
131301006 G. Zommers Gulbene
131301007 Kārlis Birznieks Zemītnieki
131301008 O. Kuda
Oto Kanaviņš
Gulbene
131301009 K. Vītols Mangaļi
131301010 J. Bergmanis Dobeles pagasts
131301011 Kārlis Birznieks Zemītnieki
131401001 Kārlis Pētersons
131401002 Kārlis Pētersons
131401003 Kārlis Pētersons
131401004 Kārlis Pētersons
131401005 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Pienava
131401006 Nezināms
131401007 Kārlis Pētersons Raņķi
131401008 Kārlis Pētersons Raņķi
131401009 Kārlis Pētersons Līvbērze
131401010 Kārlis Pētersons Raņķi
131401011 Kārlis Pētersons Strīķenieki
131401012 Kārlis Pētersons Raņķi
131401013 Kārlis Pētersons
131401014 Kārlis Pētersons
131501001 Kārlis Celmiņš Lubāna
131501002 Marta Kerzuma E. Mužika Rīga
131501003 Jānis Greblis Māra Upīte Aizkraukles pagasts
131501004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131501005 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
131501006 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
131501007 V. Visocka Z. Rasnā Sakstagala pagasts
131501008 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Kaspars Čipiņš Džūkste
131501009 Juris Bērzaune
131501010 Kārlis Blaus Ērgļi
131501011 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
131501012 Kārlis Celmiņš Lubānas pagasts
131501013 Kārlis Celmiņš Lubāna
131501014 Kārlis Skujiņš M. Blodziņa Smiltenes pagasts
131501015 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
131501016 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
131501017 J. Bajāris Meņģelieši
131501018 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
131501019 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis R. Vulfs Džūkste
131501020 Elvīra Priediņa L. Andersone Stendes pagasts
131501021 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
131501022 Staņislavs Rasnacis Kalupe
131501023 Jānis Bankins
131501024 Juris Upītis Gatarta
131601001 Ernests Dinsberģis Dundaga
131601002 Jānis Punka (Raudaviete) Bērzaune
131601003 Vesmanis
131601004 Fricis Mūrnieks Lejas pagasts
131601005 Fr. Reķis Renda
131601006 Vilis Ozoliņš Vestiena
131601007 Pēteris Tortuss Jaunlaicene
131601008 K. Kalniņš Lilienfelde
131601009 J. Kraujš Jaunroze
131601010 P. Blūms Jaunroze
131601011 Eduards Volters Kaunata
131601012 Augusts Bīlenšteins Lubāna
131601013 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Talsu pagasts
131601014 Jānis Kalniņš Garkalne
131601015 Dāvis Ozoliņš J. Jasa Jaunroze
131601016 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis
131601017 Pēteris Tortuss Jaunlaicene
131601018 Jānis Balodis Lizums
131601019 J. Balodis Lizums
131601020 J. Balodis Lizums
131701001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis
131701002 M. Dandenis Jaunpiebalga
131701003 Ētmanis Kazdanga
131701004 Fricis Mūrnieks Lejas pagasts
131701005 Dāvis Ozoliņš
131801001 A. Skuja Mālupe
131801002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) P. Āboltiņa Aumeisteri
131901001 Kārlis Blauberģis Sērpils pagasts
131901002 J. Ozols Sauka
131901003 Audzis Valtenberga
131901004 Nezināms Bērzaune
131901005 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis)
131901006 Jānis Kalniņš Druviena
131901007 Nezināms Bērzaune
131901008 Jānis Kalniņš Druviena
131901009 Nezināms Bērzaune
131901010 Kārlis Blauberģis Sērpils pagasts
131901011 Marks Āriņš Stukmapi
131901012 Kārlis Blauberģis Sērpils apgabals
131901013 Jānis Balodis Lazdona
131901014 Pēteris Gilučs Preiļi
131901015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131901016 Vilis Ozoliņš Vestiena
131901017 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
131901018 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
131901019 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
131901020 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
131901021 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
131901022 Jānis Alberts Jansons Laukgaļi
131901023 Audzis Jērkules pagasts
131901024 Anna Brigadere Kalnamuiža
131901025 Kārlis Blauberģis Sērpils
131901026 J. Kriķis Starti
131901027 K. Miļnus Žeime
131901028 Audzis Jērkules pagasts
131901029 J. Kriķis Starti
131901030 J. Kriķis Starti
131901031 J. Kriķis Starti
131901032 J. Kriķis Starti
131901033 Pēteris Dreimanis Krustpils
131901034 J. Jērums Valka
131901035 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
131901036 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
131901037 Kārlis Blaus
131901038 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
131901039 K. Šulcs Zasulauks
131901040 K. Šulcs Zasulauka
131901041 Jānis Jansons Lielplatone
131901042 J. Zommers Gulbene
131901043 Augusts Briedis (Piperu Augusts) Ērgļi
132001001 Kārlis Skujiņš Tonija Ziemele Smiltenes pagasts
132001002 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
132001003 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
132001004 J. Vīksne Nīca
132001005 Pēteris Šmits P. Danka Rauna
132001006 A. Zēbergs Z. Rodiņa Jaunciems
132001007 Vēra Zaharska B. Ždanovska Ozolmuižas pagasts
132001008 Vēra Zaharska Silajāņu pagasts
132001009 Vēra Zaharska O. Ploks Kaunatas pagasts
132101001 D. Dambergs Smiltene
132101002 Kārlis Celmiņš Lubāna
132101003 Roberts Auniņš Cesvaine
132101004 K. Kundziņš Bilskas pagasts
132101005 Gasiņš Emsiņš Susēja
132101006 Kārlis Birznieks Zemītnieki
132101007 Roberts Auniņš Cesvaine
132101008 Atis Doks Dzelzava
132101009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Zvārtava
132101010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Zvārtava
132101011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
132101012 Jānis Jansons Lielplatone
132101013 A. Neslers Gulbene
132101014 J. Banazis M. Banaze Nīca
132101015 Roberts Auniņš Cesvaine
132101016 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
132101017 Nezināms Ranka
132101018 Arnolds Zunte
132101019 Roberts Auniņš Cesvaine
132101020 Adalberts Becenbergers Egliens Kuršu kāpu Preiļos
132101021 Pēteris Alunāns Ēķingrāve
132101022 E. Kļaviņa Sece
132101023 J. Kauliņš Sausnēja
132101024 Ētmanis Kazdanga
132101025 Mārtiņš Lapa
132101026 Ernests Dinsberģis Dundaga
132101027 Jānis Jansons Lielplatone
132101028 J. Sproģis Koknese
132101029 Štīlers Gulbene
132101030 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
132101031 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
132101032 Nezināms Grāvendāle
132101033 Kārlis Celmiņš Lubāna
132101034 Arvīds Aizsils D. Meijere Lubāna
132101035 Kārlis Birznieks Zemītnieki
132101036 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
132101037 Rudzītis Veckalsnava
132101038 Aleksandrs Bernevics Kandava
132101039 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
132101040 Z. Lībrehts Jēkabnieku pagasts
132101041 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
132101042 J. Sproģis Koknese
132101043 Nezināms Grāvendāle
132101044 J. Vītiņš Augškurzeme
132101045 Andrejs Linde
132101046 Andrejs Eda Oškalne Linde
132101047 Mārtiņš Lapa
132101048 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
132101049 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
132101050 Brasliņš Stružāni
132101051 Fricis Mūrnieks Lejas pagasts
132101052 Roberts Auniņš Cesvaine
132101053 Augusts Dēbners Jaunkalsnava
132101054 Nezināms Grāvendāle
132101055 J. Vītiņš Augškurzeme
132101056 Mārtiņš Lapa
132101057 Nezināms
132101058 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
132101059 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
132101060 Jūlijs Rubenis Ērgļi
132101061 J. Banazis Nīca
132101062 J. Sproģis Koknese
132101063 Atis Doks Dzelzava
132101064 Juris Nameits Lielvircava
132101065 Fricis Kleinhofs Naudīte
132101066 Andrejs Eda Oškalne Linde
132101067 Ētmanis Kazdanga
132101068 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
132101069 J. Ozols Sauka
132101070 E. Aizderdzis Gulbene
132101071 Jānis Bēdulis Rundāle
132101072 Atis Māturs Grenči
132101073 J. Sēja Lestene
132101074 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Kaspars Ezers Džūkste
132101075 Jānis Treimanis Bērznieki
132101076 Mārtiņš Lapa
132101077 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Anna Rudzīte Smiltene
132101078 V. Ašmane Nītaures pagasts
132101079 J. Vītiņš Augškurzeme
132101080 J. Bergmanis Dobele
132101081 Rogulis
132101082 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
132101083 Karlsons
132101084 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Kosa
132101085 Edvards Mazjānis Jaunroze
132101086 Kārlis Andrītis Jaunroze
132101087 A. Renca Mazlaicēni
132101088 Oto Kanaviņš Gulbene
132102001 Karlsons
132102002 Jānis Krēsliņš Maliena
132102003 Atis Doks Dzelzava
132102004 Liepiņš Engure
132102005 Roberts Auniņš Cesvaine
132102006 J. Sproģis Koknese
132102007 Jānis Krūmiņš Drusti
132102008 Matīss Ārons Liezere
132102009 Matīss Ārons Liezere
132102010 Juris Nameits Lielvircava
132102011 Ētmanis Kazdanga
132102012 Augusts Dēbners Caune Jaunkalsnava
132102013 P. Blūms Jaunroze
132102014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
132102015 J. Banazis Nīca
132102016 Nezināms Lodes muiža
132102017 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
132102018 Pēteris Krievāns Dunava
132102019 Banga Gulbene
132102020 Andrejs Linde
132102021 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
132102022 A. U. Saikava
132102023 Kārlis Andrītis Jaunroze
132102024 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
132102025 J. Gobziņš Rudbārži
132102026 O. Ancelāne Sece
132102027 Nezināms Grāvendāle
132102028 Jānis Jansons Lielplatone
132102029 Vilis Ozoliņš Made Ozoliņa Vestiena
132102030 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
132102031 N. Annēnieši
132102032 Augusts Dēbners Caune
132102033 Nezināms Grāvendāle
132102034 Augusts Dēbners Caune Jaunkalsnava
132102035 Kārlis Celmiņš Lubāna
132102036 Kārlis Birznieks Zemīte
132102037 Roberts Auniņš Cesvaine
132102038 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Smārde
132103001 J. Sproģis Koknese
132103002 Augusts Dēbners Caune
132103003 Atis Doks Dzelzava
132103004 K. A. Laicēns Jaunroze
132103005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
132103006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
132103007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
132103008 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
132104001 K. Mazulis Lugaži
132104002 Sīmanis Mazjānis Jaunroze
132104003 Kārlis Mačulāns Lesiņi
132104004 Matīss Ārons Liezere
132104005 Matīss Ārons Liezere
132104006 Kārlis Celmiņš Lubāna
132104007 Nezināms Lodes muiža
132104008 Nezināms Grāvendāle
132104009 Atis Doks Dzelzava
132104010 Mārtiņš Lapa
132104011 O. Ancelāne Sece
132104012 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
132104013 Pēteris Krievāns Anna Krievāne Dunava
132104014 Kārlis Mačulāns Jēkabs Poriņš Lašu pagasts
132104015 Kārlis Mačulāns Jēkabs Poriņš Lašu pagasts
132104016 Andrejs Linde
132104017 Mag. Freibergs Lībagu pagasts
132104018 Brasliņš Stružāni
132104019 J. Banazis Nīca
132105001 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs
132105002 J. G. Elkšņu pagasts
132105003 Pēteris Sebežs Gulbene
132105004 Andrejs Linde
132105005 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Annēnieši
132105006 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
132105007 Brasliņš Stružāni
132105008 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
132105009 A. Garjānis Marija Dortholca Dricānu pagasts
132105010 Juris Upītis Jaunroze
132105011 J. Sproģis Koknese
132105012 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
132105013 Andrejs Linde
132105014 T. Ķenga Skurstene
132105015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
132105016 Kārlis Blaus Sērpils
132105017 Gasiņš Emsiņš Susēja
132105018 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
132105019 Fricis Fišers Krūte
132105020 Kārlis Mačulāns Māra Okmaniene Kamarišku pagasts
132105021 Pēteris Ozoliņš Gulbene
132105022 Vītols Kursīši
132105023 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
132105024 Kārlis Celmiņš Lubāna
132105025 Nezināms S. Čikuls Birzgales pagasts
132105026 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
132105027 J. Dauškāns Gruncule
132105028 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
132105029 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis
132105030 Roberts Auniņš Cesvaine
132105031 Jānis Krūmiņš Drusti
132105032 Nezināms Jaunbebri
132105033 R. Kaufmanis A. Pureniņš Lindes pagasts
132105034 J. Sproģis Koknese
132105035 Jānis Eniķis Jaunlaicene
132105036 Matīss Ārons Liezere
132105037 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltene
132105038 Fr. Štāls Sabile
132105039 Atis Doks Dzelzava
132105040 Nezināms Jānis Rūtentāls Džūkste
132105041 Plūdonis Lieliecava
132106001 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs
132106002 J. Kauliņš Sausnēja
132106003 Aleksandrs Ramanis
132106004 A. E. Plakāne
132106005 J. Vītiņš Augškurzeme
132106006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
132106007 Atis Māturs Grenčenieki
132106008 Nezināms
132107001 Nezināms Grāvendāle
132107002 Jānis Jansons Lielplatone
132107003 Fricis Kleinhofs Naudīte
132107004 Teodors Štauers Iecava
132107005 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
132107006 Teodors Štauers Iecava
132107007 Roberts Auniņš Cesvaine
132107008 Aleksandrs Bernevics Kandava
132107009 Roberts Auniņš Cesvaine
132107010 J. G. Elkšņu pagasts
140101001 Nezināms
140101002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140101003 R. Pelns Žagares pagasts
140101004 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140101005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140101006 Kārlis Skujiņš Līna Šveicare Lielvircavas pagasts
140101007 O. Biteniece M. Brūķe Ogresgala pagasts
140101008 J. Andriņš J. Sīpole Taurkalnes pagasts
140101009 M. Ferlina Ūziņi
140101010 J. Bakšs
140101011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Reinis Puriņš Bilskas pagasts
140101012 Pēteris Šmits Rauna
140101013 J. Ansberģis Ēvele
140102001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140102002 Jānis Krēsliņš Maliena
140102003 Nezināms
140102004 Dāvis Ozoliņš
140102005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140102006 V. Strautiņš Vestiena
140102007 Jānis Jumurdietis Jumurda
140102008 Ernests Dinsberģis Dundaga
140102009 Fricis Gaiķis-Zadiņš
140102010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140102011 J. Andriņš I. Sīpole Taurkalne
140102012 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Vecenīte Aumeisteru pagasts
140102013 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140102014 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
140102015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140102016 Jānis Āboliņš Rūjiena
140102017 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltene
140102018 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140102019 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140102020 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140102021 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140102022 N. Ašmane Nītaures pagasts
140102023 Augusts Ādlers
140102024 V. Anisimenoka A. Mačs Lubāna
140102025 Nezināms L. Bērziņa skolnieks Limbaži
140102026 J. Apariņš A. Dāboliņš Skaistkalne
140102027 Vēra Zaharska T. Latkovskis Varakļāni
140102028 A. Meiunte Strenči
140102029 Ž. Būcēns Talsi
140102030 V. Anisimenoka Lubāna
140102031 Ernsts Birznieks Fricis Baumanis Dzirciems
140102032 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140103001 Kaspars Tapilnieks Kandava
140103002 Marija Paule Anna Rācene Lubāna
140103003 Alīda Dragone Palsmane
140103004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Jansons Palsmane
140103005 -ts Katriņa
140103006 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rembate
140103007 Ārne Stukmaņi
140103008 E.
140103009 Dāvis Kārkliņš Kauguri
140103010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140103011 T. Bērziņš Krustpils
140103012 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
140103013 Andžs Zvaigzne Ogre
140103014 Jānis Pērsliņš Lazdona
140103015 Kr. Zīvers Valtaiķi
140103016 Nezināms
140103017 J. Ozols Sece
140103018 E. F. Šēnbergs
140103019 J. Strazdiņš Embūte
140103020 Nezināms Koknese
140103021 Mārtiņš Melbārdis Skulte
140103022 Augusts Talcis Valtenberga
140103023 Nezināms Lizums
140103024 K. Strēlerts Kandava
140103025 Augusts Talcis Valtenberga
140103026 Kln Aloja
140103027 L. F. Apukalns
140103028 Kārlis Blaus Ērgļi
140103029 Jūsmiņš Suntaži
140103030 Pēteris Lodziņš Sērpils
140103031 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis) Talsu pagasts
140103032 Augusts Bīlenšteins
140103033 Jānis Krēsliņš Maliena
140103034 Šlipenbahs Dundaga
140103035 S. V-ņš Jaunēnieši
140103036 M. Ziediņa Dignāja
140103037 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) A. Kauliņš Aumeisteri
140103038 Elvīra Prudiņa Māmiņa Rendas pagasts
140103039 R. Maisiņš Strenči
140103040 Fīrhufs
140103041 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
140103042 J. Bakšs Aknišas pagasts
140104001 Fr. Pārupis Zante
140104002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140104003 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
140104004 O. Ancelāne Sece
140104005 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
140104006 V. Krūmiņš Talsi
140104007 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
140105001 M. B. Kandava
140105002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Pēteris Turķis Smiltene
140105003 Aina Zommere J. Kacāns Inčukalna pagasts
140105004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Augusts Kārkliņš Mēru pagasts
140105005 V. Strods Strods Varakļānu pagasts
140105006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
140105007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Vecs vīrs Smiltene
140105008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140105009 J. Atteka M. Dukāte Nīca
140105010 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140105011 K. Žiema Mežotne
140105012 J. Ansberģis Ēvele
140105013 J. Atars Strenči
140105014 G. Jānis Kuplā Vatrāne
140105015 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis)
140105016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140105017 Vēra Zaharska T. Špakovska Dagda
140105018 Vēra Zaharska K. Ņikitins Makašānu pagasts
140106001 J. Sproģis Koknese
140106002 Audzenieks
140106003 Fr. Reķis Renda
140106004 Pēteris Sebežs Gulbene
140106005 Kārlis Tarzieris Druviena
140106006 Emma Vēbere Sēļu pagasts
140106007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140106008 Emma Vēbere Sēļu pagasts
140106009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140106010 Erna Briņķe Bāliņš Suntaži
140106011 Kārlis Bankers Langass Sīkrags
140106012 Drīzulis Vidzeme
140106013 Jānis Priedīte Garkalne
140106014 J. Ozols Sērene
140106015 -ts Ērgļi
140106016 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140106017 K. Untiņš
140106018 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140106019 L. Ozola Sērpils
140106020 J. Grauds-Graudēvics Andža Streipa Piebalga
140106021 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140106022 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140106023 Jānis Alberts Jansons Vandzene
140106024 Vēra Zaharska Z. Žeigure Rozentavas pagasts
140106025 Edgars Mičuls J. Līpiņa Makašānu pagasts
140106026 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
140106027 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Kaspars Čipiņš Džūkste
140106028 Milda Mālmeistere Nurmuiža
140106029 Kārlis Skujiņš Valmiera
140106030 Fricis Gaiķis-Zadiņš Zemīte
140106031 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
140106032 M. Macpāne Teicēja Alsunga
140106033 A. Garjānis Vaivoda Jezupate Preiļu pagasts
140106034 Vēra Zaharska A. Zaharska Rēzekne
140106035 Vēra Zaharska E. Lašaka Kaunatas pagasts
140106036 Nezināms Grobiņa
140107001 Jānis Priede Garkalne
140107002 O. Krūmiņš Gulbene
140107003 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140107004 Jānis Krēsliņš
140107005 Pēteris Tortuss Jaunlaicene
140107006 Viktors Kupfers Dundaga
140107007 M. Garkolne J. Staleidzāne Atašiene
140107008 A. Garjānis St. Keibinīks Domopole
140108001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140108002 Kārlis Blaus Ērgļi
140108003 Nezināms Līze Sermuliene Līvbērze
140108004 Niklāss Ozoliņš Grazdona
140108005 Kārlis Pētersons Odene Tetelminde
140108006 Kārlis Pētersons Birkvaldene Lielsatiķi
140108007 Kārlis Pētersons Ķilevicene Saldus
140108008 Kārlis Pētersons Anna Rozenšteina Saldus
140108009 Kārlis Pētersons Odene Tetelminde
140108010 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Ripene Džūkste
140108011 Kārlis Pētersons Raņķu pagasts
140108012 Kārlis Pētersons Kalnvagāru saimniece Ventspils apkārtne
140108013 Kārlis Pētersons Raņķu pagasts
140108014 Kārlis Blaus Liepkalns
140108015 Juris Simenovs Dole
140108016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140108017 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140108018 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140108019 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140108020 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140108021 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140108022 A. Garjānis Sieviņa Domopole
140108023 Nezināms J. Špakovskis Dagda
140109001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
140109002 Kārlis Skujiņš Līna Šveicare Lielvircavas pagasts
140109003 A. Borherte Rīga
140109004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140109005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140109006 Jānis Austrums Krapes pagasts
140109007 J. Nīders Alūksnes pagasts
140109008 A. Opsenbergs P. Gedrovice Dobeles pagasts
140109009 Gaida Pūliņa Mīlgrāvis
140109010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
140109011 Jānis Alberts Jansons Vandzene
140109012 M. Macpāne A. Gulbis Jaunā muiža
140109013 Jānis Ābels Vekši
140109014 J. Kauliņš Sausneja
140109015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
140109016 Vēra Zaharska A. Reča Silajāņu pagasts
140109017 Vēra Zaharska M. Freimane Makašānu pagasts
140109018 Edgars Mičuls J. Gajevska Kapiņu pagasts
140109019 Nezināms Juonis Regža Rozentavas pagasts
140110001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
140110002 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
140110003 Emīlija Kalniņa Udzes pagasts
140110004 Vītols Kursīšu pagasts
140110005 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140110006 Gothards Polis S. Kalnieks Bauskas apriņķis
140110007 P. Reinfelds Krustpils pagasts
140111001 Krišjānis Seržants Blīdene
140111002 Kaspars Tapilnieks Kandava
140111003 Juris Upītis Gatarta
140111004 Juris Simenovs Dole
140111005 Fricis Fišers Krūte
140111006 Kārlis Skujiņš Tonija Ziemele Smiltenes pagasts
140111007 Vēra Zaharska Latgale
140112001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140112002 Īda Sisene A. Liepiņa Nereta
140112003 Kārlis Skujiņš J. Bērziņš Bilskas pagasts
140112004 T. Ķenga Auces pagasts
140112005 Sēronis
140113001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140113002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140113003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Augusts Kārkliņš Mēru pagasts
140113004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
140113005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140113006 Nellija Dārziņa Kārlis Jurģis Jaunroze
140113007 Pločkalns
Vīdners
Skrunda
140113008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140114001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140114002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140114003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140114004 Alīda Dragone Palsmane
140114005 Jānis Vilks Mangaļi
140114006 P. Lapsiņš Rūjiena
140114007 G. Pūliņa Talsu apriņķis
140114008 Jūlijs Egle Gulbene
140114009 Jānis Treimanis Bērznieki
140114010 Juris Upītis Mīklaši
140114011 Jānis Treimanis Bērznieki
140114012 Jānis Treimanis Bērznieki
140114013 Tālumnieks Vecpiebalga
140114014 Jānis Plaudis Jaundubulti
140114015 Verners Jākobsons Vernera Jākobsona vectēvs Korvas pagasts
140114016 F. Neilands Talsi
140114017 Jānis Biezais Krapes pagasts
140114018 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140114019 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140114020 L. Rašmanis Talsi
140114021 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140114022 K. Skrīvelis Strenči
140114023 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltene
140114024 Jānis Gavars Preiļu pagasts
140114025 M. Garkolne J. Staleidzāne Atašiene
140114026 Jūlijs Egle Gulbene
140114027 Vēra Zaharska O. Krusts Sakstagala pagasts
140114028 Vēra Zaharska Latgale
140114029 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140115001 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140115002 Pēteris Lodziņš Sērpils
140115003 Kārlis Kleķeris Ķēči
140115004 Kaspars Tapilnieks Kandava
140115005 E. Ābels Garlene
140115006 Velta Loze Drusti
140115007 A. Opsenbergs P. Gedrovice Dobele
140115008 M. Garkolne J. Staleidzāne Atašiene
140115009 Vēra Zaharska A. Rečs Silajāņu pagasts
140115010 M. Garkolne Līksnas pagasts
140115011 J. Opincāns Latgale
140115012 Augusts Ādlers
140115013 Elvīra Priediņa Māmiņa Renda
140115014 A. Vāverāns Krustpils pagasts
140115015 Artūrs Spuriņš Vijciema pagasts
140115016 Kārlis Valteris Marija Valtere Jaunlaicenes pagasts
140115017 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140115018 M. Dandenis
140115019 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
140115020 Vēra Zaharska St. Regža Rozentovas pagasts
140115021 Vēra Zaharska St. Žeigurs Balvu pagasts
140115022 Nezināms O. Ploks Kaunatas pagasts
140115023 Vēra Zaharska A. Strode Bukumuižas pagasts
140116001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140116002 E. Krastiņš Varenbroka
140116003 Fricis Kleinhofs Naudīte
140116004 Fricis Kleinhofs Naudīte
140116005 Jānis Dīcmanis Lieģi
140116006 Nezināms Gulbene
140116007 Nezināms Gulbene
140116008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
140116009 J. Atteka M. Dukāte Nīca
140116010 J. Luters Otaņķi
140116011 M. Macpāne A. Gulbe Jaunā muiža
140116012 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140116013 M. Garkolne J. Visockis Nīcgale
140116014 E. Krastiņš Varenbroka
140116015 Teodors Klemenss
140116016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Anna Putrāle Aumeisteri
140116017 E. Vidauska Strenči
140116018 Kārlis Ābele Valkas pagasts
140117001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
140117002 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
140117003 Kārlis Ābele Valkas pagasts
140117004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140118001 Augusts Briedis (Piperu Augusts) Ērgļi
140118002 Nezināms
140118003 Fricis Meijers Jaunauce
140118004 Augusts Briedis (Piperu Augusts) Ērgļi
140118005 Nezināms Gulbene
140118006 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140118007 M. Garkolne J. Strode Višķi
140119001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Pujiņa Smiltene
140119002 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
140119003 Nezināms
140119004 A. Jurka Salaca
140119005 Jānis Matisons Liezere
140119006 Stilieris
Oto Kanaviņš
Gulbene
140119007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140119008 Ģertrūde Borozinska Barkava
140119009 R. Vulfs Ūziņi
140119010 Potrimps Salenieki
140119011 Atis Māturs Grāvendāle
140119012 Kaspars Tapilnieks Kandava
140119013 Pēteris Ozoliņš Gulbene
140119014 Kārlis Skujiņš Frīda Celmiņa Smiltenes pagasts
140120001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Vecenīte Aumeisteru pagasts
140120002 R. Tupesis J. Juškēvics
140120003 P. Blūms Jaunroze
140120004 M. Garkolne J. Strode Višķi
140120005 Gasiņš Emsiņš Susēja
140120006 V. Adamsons Strenči
140120007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140120008 Ņīna Gruzna Stukmaņi
140120009 K. Krilova Strenči
140120010 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
140120011 Matīss Ārons Bērzaune
140120012 Fricis Fišers Krūte
140120013 L. Uljāna S. Barkāns
140120014 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140120015 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140120016 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140120017 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Annēnieši
140120018 J. Kļava M. Anziķe Nīca
140120019 S. Ignāte Nīca
140120020 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140121001 V. Jakans Gārsiena
140121002 Jānis Krēsliņš Alsviķu pagasts
140121003 Krišjānis Seržants Blīdene
140121004 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Kaspars Čipiņš Džūkste
140121005 Krišjānis Seržants Blīdene
140121006 Pēteris Sebežs Gulbene
140121007 G. Jānis Kārlis Kuplais Vatrāne
140121008 Kārlis Blaus Ērgļi
140121009 Hugons Dellis, Salncietis Kārzdaba
140121010 Voldemārs Siliņš (Silamalas Vaivariņš) Inčukalns
140121011 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140121012 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis)
140121013 Jānis Krēsliņš Maliena
140121014 Arv. Porietis Sece
140121015 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs Rauna
140121016 L. Žagata Lielvārde
140121017 M. Garkolne J. Gaga Jasmuižas pagasts
140121018 Nikodema Rancāna skolnieks B. Ždanovska Ozolmuižas pagasts
140121019 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140121020 M. Garkolne V. Dzenis
140121021 Emīlija Kalniņa Udze
140201001 Nezināms
140201002 Jānis Kalniņš Druviena
140201003 Jānis Nairis Made Karoga Šķēpinieki
140201004 J. Palevičs Lielezere
140201005 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Kārlis Zīverts Džūkste
140201006 Anna Krievāne Švirksts Līvāni
140201007 Anna Krievāne Br. Eņģeveirs Dignāja
140201008 Kārlis Blaus Ērgļi
140201009 Jānis Priede Garkalne
140201010 Gruzītis Lubāna
140201011 Nezināms Taurupe
140201012 Jānis Kalniņš Garkalne
140201013 Nezināms
140201014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140201015 A. Garjānis Marija Dortholca Dricānu pagasts
140201016 Fr. Reķis Renda
140202001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Skujiņš Smiltene
140202002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140202003 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140202004 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140202005 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140202006 Andrejs Bertolds Dundaga
140202007 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Kaspars Čipiņš Džūkste
140202008 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140202009 Emīlija Jurkovska Ūziņi
140202010 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140202011 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140202012 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140202013 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis R. Bergmanis Ķūķenieki
140203001 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs Rauna
140203002 Kārlis Tarzieris Druviena
140203003 R. Hansons Ungurmuižas pagasts
140203004 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140203005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140203006 Milda Mālmeistere Z. Vērdiņa Nurmuiža
140203007 A. Garjānis I. Zaščerinska Domopole
140203008 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140203009 Bluzņins Preiļu pagasts
140203010 J. Andriņš M. Helmane Taurkalne
140203011 A. Mencis Puikule
140204001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Liepiņš (Kamburu Jānis) Bilskas pagasts
140205001 Pēcis Miļuns Lietuva, Pestelišķi
140205002 J. Atteka M. Dukāte Nīca
140205003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140205004 Kārlis Pētersons Līze Sermuliene Līvbērze
140205005 A. Opsenbergs P. Gedrovice Dobele
140205006 Pauls Jansons Dzirciems
140205007 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
140205008 Nezināms
140205009 J. Zommers Gulbene
140205010 J. Ozoliņš J. Ozoliņa tēvs Vietalvas pagasts
140205011 Fricis Gaiķis-Zadiņš Rudbārži
140205012 Pēcis Miļuns Lietuva, Pestelišķi
140205013 J. Johansone Rīga
140205014 Jānis Gavars Preiļi
140205015 H. Lindberga Rauna
140205016 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140205017 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Leišmale
140205018 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
140205019 J. Hollanderis Madaliņas draudze
140205020 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Anna Rastaga
140205021 Ruta Štālberga Pienava
140205022 Voldemārs Siliņš (Silamalas Vaivariņš) Inčukalns
140205023 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Kaspars Čipiņš Džūkste
140205024 E. Poriete Gulbene
140205025 Elvīra Priediņa Māmiņa Rendas pagasts
140205026 Kārlis Mačulāns Jēkabs Poriņš Laši
140205027 Kārlis Mačulāns Lesiņi
140205028 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
140205029 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
140205030 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
140205031 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140205032 A. Garjānis Domopole
140205033 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140205034 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Piebalga
140205035 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Ķūķenieki
140205036 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140206001 Nezināms
140206002 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Ievalts Džūkste
140206003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140206004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140206005 Pēteris Lodziņš Sērpils
140206006 Anna Krūmiņa Ūziņi
140206007 M. Dandenis Drusti
140206008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140206009 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
140206010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140206011 P. Zaravičs Veismaņi
140206012 Hugons Dellis, Salncietis Bērzaune
140206013 Konstancija Grencione Māmiņa Jaunlaicenes pagasts
140206014 E. Smerka Strenči
140206015 E. Poriete Gulbene
140206016 V. Pomelnieks Ilze Vucene Lubāna
140206017 E. Poriete Lubāna
140206018 Arvīds Aizsils Lubāna
140206019 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140207001 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs Rauna
140207002 Kārlis Skujiņš M. Blodziņa Smiltenes pagasts
140207003 Jānis Alberts Jansons Vandzene
140207004 Jānis Meževskis Ozolnieki
140207005 Juris Simenovs Dole
140207006 Jēkabs Priede Līvbērze
140207007 Vilis Ozoliņš J. Ozoliņš Vestiena
140207008 Jānis Sprancis P. Sprance Skujene
140208001 Teodors Klemenss
140208002 Teodors Klemenss
140208003 Kārlis Skujiņš Valmiera
140208004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140208005 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140208006 A. Vanags Strenči
140208007 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140208008 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Elīze Ģedule Džūkste
140208009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140208010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
140208011 F. Neimanis Zlēkas
140208012 Elvīra Priediņa Māmiņa Rendas pagasts
140208013 O. Kallis O. Kaļļa vecāki Jaunlaicene
140208014 Nezināms Lielsesava
140208015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
140208016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) K. Veinbergs Aumeisteri
140208017 E. Poriete Arvīds Aizsils Lubāna
140208018 Kārlis Skujiņš Līna Šveicare Lielvircavas pagasts
140208019 Tomsone Talsi
140208020 Andrejs Ritenis Jēkabs Ritenis Nīca
140208021 Jānis Pamplis Jelgavas apriņķis
140208022 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140208023 J. Luters Otaņķi
140208024 J. Luters Otaņķi
140208025 E. Grīnfogele Talsi
140208026 A. Garjānis S. Zaščerinska Domopole
140208027 A. Smagars Līksnas pagasts
140208028 L. Aizpurve Lubāna
140208029 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Vidzemes Katrīnas draudze
140208030 F. Neimanis Zlēkas
140208031 T. Bērziņš Krustpils pagasts
140208032 Dāvids Vilks Mangaļi
140208033 J. Šāberts
140208034 Jūlijs Egle Gulbene
140208035 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140208036 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140208037 Milda Mālmeistere Nurmuiža
140208038 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
140208039 Vītols Kursīši
140208040 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140208041 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140208042 Andrejs Vaskis
140208043 A. Garjānis Tekla Gailuma Domopole
140208044 A. Garjānis K. Loncka Domopole
140208045 A. Garjānis K. Loncka Domopole
140208046 Siliņš Voldemārs (Silamalas Vaivariņš) Inčukalns
140208047 Nezināms L. Bērziņa skolnieks Limbaži
140208048 Ņīna Gruzna Stukmaņi
140208049 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltenes pagasts
140208050 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
140208051 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140208052 Teodors Klemenss
140208053 Teodors Klemenss
140208054 Anna Brigadere Kalnamuiža
140208055 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) K. Veinbergs Aumeisteri
140208056 J. Luters Otaņķi
140208057 Teodors Klemenss
140208058 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Piebalga
140208059 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140208060 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140208061 Milda Mālmeistere Nurmuiža
140208062 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltenes pagasts
140208063 Jānis Alberts Jansons A. Rezevska Nogale
140208064 Kārlis Strēlerts Vecauce
140208065 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140208066 Kārlis Skujiņš Valmiera
140208067 E. Poriete Lubāna
140208068 A. G. Talsi
140208069 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140208070 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Latgale
140208071 A. Garjānis Domopole
140208072 A. Garjānis Ontons Soms Līksna
140208073 Vilis Ozoliņš Vestiena
140208074 Marta Lorence Jaungulbene
140208075 Andrejs Ozoliņš Jaungulbene
140208076 Rūdolfs Kociņš Galgauska
140208077 A. Miezone Sauka
140208078 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140208079 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140208080 A. Bundža Rubene
140208081 O. Preiss A. Ilgaša Galgauska
140209001 Teodors Klemenss
140209002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Gaujiena
140209003 Kārlis Skujiņš Bilskas pagasts
140209004 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Jānis Gulmanis Grenčenieki
140209005 Nezināms Gulbene
140209006 K. Purgals Āraiši
140209007 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Leišu robeža
140209008 M. Minders Vandzene
140209009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140209010 E. Vidauska Strenči
140209011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140209012 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140209013 Kārlis Skujiņš Bilskas pagasts
140209014 Anna Pole Nīca
140209015 Vēra Zaharska M. Ančupāne Makašānu pagasts
140209016 Nezināms A. Krusts Bukmuižas pagasts
140209017 Ciemīte Talsi
140209018 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140209019 Nezināms Kandava
140209020 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140209021 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140209022 Andrejs Vaskis Mārciena
140209023 Baltiņa Meņģeles pagasts
140209024 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140209025 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
140209026 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140209027 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Jansons Palsmanes pagasts
140209028 K. Gulbis Strenči
140209029 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140209030 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140209031 Milda Mālmeistere Nurmuiža
140209032 Milda Mālmeistere Agnese Dižkalne Nurmuiža
140209033 Fr. Reķis Renda
140209034 Pēteris Lodziņš Jaunsērpils
140210001 Teodors Bankers Dundaga
140210002 O. Štībele I. Krule Rucava
140210003 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Kaspars Čipiņš Džūkste
140210004 Kārlis Mačulāns Jēkabs Poriņš Lašu pagasts
140210005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140210006 Nezināms A. Vitkovska Kārsava
140210007 Vēra Zaharska Silajāņu pagasts
140210008 Kārlis Skujiņš Kārlis Mežulis Bilskas pagasts
140210009 F. Marķevics Nogale
140211001 P. Paulītis Straupe
140211002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140211003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140211004 Jānis Alberts Jansons J. Tiļļa Īles pagasts
140211005 Alvīne Ozola Bauņu pagasts
140211006 V. Akmentiņš Aleksandrs Vasariņš Bērzpils pagasts
140211007 L. Aizpurve Lubāna
140211008 J. Bernāts Nīca
140211009 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140211010 I. Ozoliņa Ķeipenes pagasts
140211011 Baltiņa Meņģeles pagasts
140211012 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140211013 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltenes pagasts
140211014 A. Garjānis Buorbola Putāne Daugavpils
140211015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140211016 Kārlis Bankers Ezerkalne Dundaga
140211017 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140211018 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140211019 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140211020 M. Dandenis Drusti
140211021 J. Vīksme L. Brutāne Lubāna
140211022 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140211023 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140211024 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140211025 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140211026 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140211027 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140211028 E. Šneiders Alūksne
140211029 Oto Kanaviņš Jūlijs Egle Gulbene
140211030 Vēra Zaharska O. Barankovskis Silajāņu pagasts
140211031 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140212001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140212002 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140212003 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
140212004 Kārlis Ābele Valkas pagasts
140212005 Hugons Dellis, Salncietis Bērzaune
140212006 Kārlis Bankers Romans Sīkrags
140212007 Ņīna Gruzna Stukmaņi
140212008 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
140212009 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140212010 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140212011 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140212012 Alīda Dragone Palsmane
140212013 E. Priediņš A. Karūse Rendas pagasts
140212014 L. Aizpurve Lubāna
140213001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140213002 K. Šulcs Zasulauks
140213003 Ūdrs Jaunbrenguļi
140213004 Atis Māturs Grāvendāle
140213005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140213006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140213007 Juris Bokums Raibenieki
140213008 Juris Simenovs Dole
140213009 J. Ozols Sece
140213010 Eduards Ēķis Džūkste
140213011 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Listneriene Vecauce
140213012 M. Skrupska Veca māmiņa Nereta
140213013 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltene
140213014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140213015 V. Kaļvāns Ezermuiža
140213016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140213017 Jānis Pamplis
140213018 Erna Briņķe Bāliņš Suntaži
140214001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140214002 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140214003 Pēteris Zebeža Gulbene
140215001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Paņevežas leitis Džūkste
140215002 Anna Brigadere Kalnamuiža
140215003 Īda Sisene Idas Sisenes tēvs Zeltiņu pagasts
140215004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140215005 M. Skrupska Veca māmiņa Nereta
140215006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Dāvs Velde Smiltene
140215007 L. Mindere Vandzene
140215008 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140215009 Milda Mālmeistere Nurmuiža
140215010 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140215011 V. Līcis
140215012 A. Garjānis St. Keibinīks Domopole
140215013 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140216001 Kārlis Mačulāns Kr. Bērtulāns Laši
140216002 Juris Simenovs Dole
140216003 Eduards Ēķis Džūkste
140216004 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
140216005 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste
140216006 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Vidzemes Katrīnas draudze
140216007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140216008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140216009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140216010 M. Skrupska Veca māmiņa Nereta
140216011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140216012 E. Poriete Lubāna
140216013 Ž. Bergmanis Kurzemes vidiene
140216014 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140216015 A. Garjānis Apse Kokorevas pagasts
140216016 E. Šneiders A. Veidiņa Alūksne
140216017 E. Šneiders Alūksne
140216018 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
140216019 A. Kalniņa Jaunpiebalga
140217001 J. Hollanderis Madaliena
140217002 Liesma Brīvniece Elzbete Olmane Rumbenieki
140217003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
140217004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140217005 Gothards Polis S. Kalnieks Šēnberga
140217006 I. Lazdiņa M. Lazdiņa Mores pagasts
140217007 Juonis Gaiduļs Ozolmuiža
140217008 J. Platinskis Latgale
140218001 Pēteris Lodziņš Sērpils
140218002 Juris Upītis Gatarta
140218003 Audzenieks Audzes pagasts
140219001 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140219002 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140219003 Jēkabs Liepsals Koknese
140219004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Emma Briede Aumeisteri
140219005 J. Hollanderis Madaliņas draudze
140219006 Anna Lomane Aizkraukles pagasts
140219007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140219008 M. Skrupska Veca māmiņa Nereta
140219009 S. Hāze Talsi
140219010 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140219011 A. Mednis Limbaži
140219012 Vēra Zaharska St. Suša Makašānu pagasts
140219013 Nezināms Āraiši
140220001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140220002 A. Miglava Rīga
140220003 J. Ziemelis
O. Ķirsteins
Misa
140220004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140220005 Nezināms A. Vitkovska Kārsava
140301001 Teodors Klemenss
140301002 Teodors Klemenss
140301003 Teodors Klemenss
140301004 Teodors Klemenss
140301005 Teodors Klemenss
140301006 Teodors Klemenss
140301007 V. Krasovska Jēkabpils
140301008 Teodors Klemenss
140301009 Vēra Zaharska P. Rozlovskis Rozentavas pagasts
140301010 Pēteris Ozoliņš Gulbene
140301011 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Elīze Ģedule Džūkste
140301012 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Elīze Ģedule Džūkste
140301013 Jūlijs Egle Gulbene
140301014 Ziediņš
140301015 Fr. Pārupis Zante
140301016 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte)
140301017 Jānis Biezais Jaungulbene
140301018 Frīda Jākobsone Cesvaine
140301019 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140301020 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Pujiņa Smiltene
140301021 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
140301022 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Pujiņa
140301023 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Pujiņa Smiltene
140301024 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
140301025 Mārtiņš Celmiņš Lubāna
140301026 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140301027 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
140301028 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140301029 Pēteris Abuls (Tālivaldis) Švarcmuiža, Rīga
140301030 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140301031 J. Jēģeris Ape
140301032 Kārlis Corbiks Mārtiņš Jukums Jaunsaules pagasts
140301033 J. Atteka I. Lankava Nīca
140301034 J. Vīksne K. Kalne Nīca
140301035 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Puriņa Smiltene
140301036 Andrejs Vaskis Mārciena
140301037 K. Vieglais A. Bodnieks Krapes pagasts
140301038 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
140301039 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140301040 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140301041 Maiga Streņģe Nīca
140301042 Milda Mālmeistere Nurmuiža
140301043 J. Luters Otaņķi
140301044 Ņīna Gruzna Stukmaņi
140301045 Nezināms Talsi
140301046 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140301047 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140301048 A. Jurķis Nīca
140301049 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140301050 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140301051 Nezināms Luda Bērziņa skolnieks Limbaži
140301052 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140301053 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140301054 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140301055 Arvīds Aizsils Aina Brāka Meirāni
140301056 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140301057 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140301058 Z. Cukure Limbaži
140301059 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Blomes pagasts
140301060 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140301061 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Pujiņa Smiltene
140301062 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140301063 E. Kurme Strenči
140301064 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140301065 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140301066 V. Akmentiņš Zvidzienas apkārtne
140301067 E. Poriete Lubāna
140301068 Jānis Alberts Jansons Vandzene
140301069 H. Krastiņa Rīga
140301070 V. Akmentiņš A. Akmentiņa
140301071 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
140301072 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
140301073 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
140301074 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140301075 M. Garkolne J. Staleidzāne Atašiene
140302001 Vītols Kursīši
140302002 Trīna Saulīte Riktere
140302003 Kārlis Priedīts M. Lazdiņa Jaunlaicene
140302004 L. Grīnberģe J. Indriksone Nogale
140302005 N. Meļķis Strenči
140302006 Irma Vizbule Zalgale
140302007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140302008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140303001 Pēteris Lodziņš Jaunsērpils
140303002 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis J. Sēja Lestenieki
140303003 Jānis Zaļaiskalns Rāmuļi
140303004 A. Celms Strenči
140303005 V. Līcis Rendas pagasts
140303006 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis R. Bergmanis Ķūķenieki
140303007 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Elīze Ģedule Džūkste
140303008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
140303009 Kārlis Skujiņš Lielvircavas pagasts
140303010 J. Vīksne Nīca
140303011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
140303012 Kārlis Bika Dūrēnieši
140303013 Ruta Štālberga Pienavas pagasts
140303014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140303015 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
140303016 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140303017 Jānis Alberts Jansons M. Zēbergs Vandzene
140303018 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis) Naudīte
140303019 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis) Grauzdenieki
140303020 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis) Grauzdenieki
140303021 L. D. Kandava
140303022 Jānis Alberts Jansons M. Zēbergs Vandzene
140303023 Jānis Alberts Jansons Vandzene
140303024 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140303025 Anna Brigadere Kalnamuižnieki
140303026 Andrejs Ritenis Jēkabs Ritenis Nīca
140303027 V. Romyslovs Rēzekne
140303028 R. Tupesis Nīca
140303029 Andrejs Ritenis Anna Drulle
140303030 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140303031 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Birģelis Aumeisteri
140303032 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Birģelis Aumeisteri
140303033 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140303034 E. Vidauska Strenči
140303035 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140303036 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
140303037 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
140303038 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140303039 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140303040 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140303041 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140303042 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140303043 Andrejs Ritenis Anna Drulle Nīca
140304001 Teodors Klemenss
140304002 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140304003 Jēkabs Līdaka Lieliecava
140304004 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140304005 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140304006 E. Krokums Talsi
140304007 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140304008 A. Mednis Limbaži
140304009 Jānis Alberts Jansons Vandzene
140304010 J. Atteka M. Dukāte Nīca
140304011 L. Vīksna Talsi
140304012 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140304013 E. Grīnfogele Talsi
140304014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140305001 Teodors Klemenss
140305002 Vēra Zaharska J. Filšs Rēzeknes apkārtne
140305003 E. Vidauska Strenči
140305004 Adalberts Becenbergers Egliens Kuršu kāpu Preiļos
140305005 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Mag. Freibergs Lībagu pagasts
140305006 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis J. Lērums Džūkste
140305007 Fricis Pinnis Stūrenieki
140305008 Mārtiņš Cena Salenieki
140305009 K. Graudiņš Jaunjelgavas pagasts
140305010 Jānis Treimanis Bērznieki
140305011 A. Mednis Limbaži
140305012 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140305013 Nezināms Luda Bērziņa skolnieks Limbaži
140305014 A. Miezere Sauka
140305015 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140305016 Marianna Trapāne Māmiņa Jaunlaicene
140305017 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140305018 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140305019 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140305020 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Anna Putrāle Aumeisteri
140305021 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140305022 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140305023 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140305024 Milda Mālmeistere Nurmuiža
140305025 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Liepiņš (Kamburu Jānis) Bilskas pagasts
140305026 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140305027 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140305028 Kārlis Skujiņš Līna Šveicare Lielvircavas pagasts
140305029 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140305030 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140305031 Kārlis Skujiņš M. Blodziņa
140305032 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140305033 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140305034 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140305035 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140305036 Andrejs Ritenis Anna Drulle Nīca
140305037 A. Garjānis Domopole
140305038 Ņīna Gruzna Stukmaņi
140305039 Arvīds Aizsils Rušūna
140305040 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140305041 J. Banazis M. Banaze Nīca
140305042 J. Atteka K. Atteka Nīca
140305043 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140305044 V. Akmentiņš Anna Poriete
140305045 J. Luters A. Vērniece Otaņķi
140305046 J. Luters Otaņķi
140305047 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140305048 Andrejs Vaskis Reinis Kazainis
140305049 K. Cukurs Talsi
140306001 P. E. Zalgale
140306002 L-tis Jumurda
140306003 Jēkabs Liepsals Pauls Graudiņš Madliena
140306004 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140306005 T. Anšmits Aloja
140306006 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
140306007 Nezināms
140306008 Nezināms
140306009 G.
140306010 E. Stuce Strenči
140307001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140307002 Elvīra Priediņa Rendas pagasts
140307003 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
140307004 V. Akmentiņš Zvidzienas apkārtne
140307005 J. Luters O. Vīksne Otaņķe
140307006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140307007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140307008 J. Luters Otaņķi
140307009 Ciemīte Stende
140307010 Īda Sisene A. Liepiņa Nereta
140307011 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140307012 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140307013 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140307014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140307015 Pēteris Šmits Valtenberga
140307016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Liepiņš (Kamburu Jānis) Bilskas pagasts
140307017 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140307018 E. Smerka Strenči
140307019 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140307020 Aina Zommere Priedaine
140308001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140308002 J. Zilmanis Pēternieki
140308003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140308004 K. Kaufmanis A. Pureniņš Lindes pagasts
140308005 Talaža Liepupes apgabals
140401001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Jēcis Gribulis Džūkste
140401002 Juris Simenovs Dole
140401003 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140401004 J. Kriķis Starti
140401005 Ernests Dinsberģis Kubeles skola
140401006 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
140401007 Andrejs Bertolds Dundaga
140401008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140401009 Jānis Alberts Jansons J. Tiļļa Īles pagasts
140401010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Birģelis Aumeisteri
140401011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140401012 Jānis Alberts Jansons Tiļļa Zvārde
140401013 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Birģelis Aumeisteri
140401014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140401015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
140401016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140401017 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140401018 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140401019 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140401020 J. Luters Otaņķi
140401021 J. Atteka P. Silenieks Nīca
140401022 Jānis Alberts Jansons M. Zēbergs Vandzene
140401023 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140401024 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Anna Putrāle Aumeisteri
140401025 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140401026 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140401027 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140401028 J. Banazis Nīca
140401029 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140401030 F. Neimanis Zlēkas
140401031 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140401032 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140401033 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140401034 J. Kriķis Starti
140402001 Jānis Krēsliņš Maliena
140402002 Nezināms Alūksne
140402003 Ernsts Kļaviņš Gulbene
140402004 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Kosa
140402005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Gaujiena
140402006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
140402007 Atis Māturs Grāvendāle
140402008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Anna Putrāle Aumeisteri
140402009 Krauja Jaunroze
140402010 Kārlis Mačulāns Līza Vēvere Suseja
140402011 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140402012 J. Luters O. Vīksne Otaņķi
140402013 Voldemārs Siliņš (Silamalas Vaivariņš) Inčukalns
140402014 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140402015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140402016 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis) Naudīte
140402017 O. Ķida Gulbene
140402018 Juris Kasparovics Ansis Landzbergs Skrundas pagasts
140403001 O. Ķida Gulbene
140403002 Jānis Meževskis Ozolnieki
140403003 Jānis Alberts Jansons J. Tiļļa Īles pagasts
140403004 Pēteris Abuls (Tālivaldis) Švarcmuiža, Rīga
140403005 Fricis Gaiķis-Zadiņš Rudbārži
140403006 Juris Simenovs Dole
140403007 Kārlis Skujiņš Valmiera
140403008 Jānis Zaļaiskalns Rāmuļi
140403009 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis) Grauzdenieki
140403010 Oto Kanaviņš Gulbene
140403011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) K. Veinbergs Aumeisteri
140403012 Augusts Briedis (Piperu Augusts) Ērgļi
140404001 Nezināms Alūksne
140404002 Gustavs Pociems
140404003 Jānis Punka (Raudaviete) Bērzaune
140404004 Nezināms Briežu muiža
140404005 Ingus Legzda Priekule
140404006 Jānis Punka (Raudaviete) Bērzaune
140404007 J. Ezers Jānis Kļava Kalēti
140404008 P. Siliņš Sigulda
140404009 Taisnaitis Meņģele
140404010 Jānis Treimanis Bērznieki
140404011 Oto Kanaviņš Gulbene
140404012 Pēteris Lodziņš Jaunsērpils
140404013 Kārlis Bankers Kretulnieks Kursīši
140404014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Blomes pagasts
140404015 A. Jurķis Nīca
140404016 Ernsts Kļaviņš Gulbene
140404017 Jānis Punka (Raudaviete)
140404018 Anna Brigadere Kalnamuiža
140404019 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
140404020 Anna Miķīte
140404021 J. Mintiks Strenči
140405001 Nezināms
140405002 J. Kriķis Starti
140405003 Jānis Zaļaiskalns Rāmuļi
140405004 Jānis Pamplis
140405005 Voldemārs Siliņš (Silamalas Vaivariņš) Inčukalns
140405006 A. Vanags Strenči
140406001 Pēteris Tortuss Jaunlaicene
140406002 J. Anitēns Jaunlaicene
140406003 Jāka Blūms Jaunroze
140406004 P. Blūms Jaunroze
140406005 J. Kraujš Jaunroze
140406006 J. Banka Gulbene
140406007 E. Vidauska Strenči
140501001 Ernests Dinsberģis Kubeles skola
140501002 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
140501003 Kārlis Bankers J. Ezerkalns Dundaga
140501004 Juris Upītis Gatartieši
140501005 Adalberts Becenbergers Kuršu kāpu Preiļos
140501006 Fricis Gaiķis-Zadiņš Rudbārži
140501007 Atis Māturs Švitene
140501008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140501009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140501010 Pēteris Šmits P. Danka Rauna
140501011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140501012 Didriksone Jūle Jēkabsone Nogale
140501013 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140501014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140501015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140501016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140501017 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140501018 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140501019 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140502001 Pēteris Zebeža Gulbene
140502002 Oto Kanaviņš Gulbene
140502003 O. Ķida Gulbene
140502004 Eglīte Gulbene
140502005 Ētmanis Kazdanga
140502006 Nezināms Jaunpils
140502007 Pēteris Ozoliņš Gulbene
140502008 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140502009 Jūlijs Rubenis Gulbene
140502010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140502011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140502012 Pēteris Šmits P. Danka Rauna
140503001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140503002 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Annēnieši
140503003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140503004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140503005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140503006 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140503007 M. Dandenis Gatarta
140503008 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140504001 Pločkalns Skrunda
140504002 Ētmanis Kazdanga
140504003 Jānis Treimanis Bērznieki
140504004 A. Mednis Limbaži
140504005 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
140505001 Fricis Fišers Krūte
140505002 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Umurga
140505003 Kaspars Tapilnieks Kandava
140506001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Dora Ripa Džūkste
140506002 Pēteris Šmits P. Danka Rauna
140601001 Jānis Bankins
140601002 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
140601003 A. Skara
140601004 Putvaidis Jaunlaicene
140601005 K. Šulcs Zasulauks
140601006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140601007 Pēteris Šmits Pētera Šmita vectēvs Rauna
140601008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140601009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Pēteris Antēns Smiltene
140601010 A. Silkalns A. Cekuls Jaunlaicene
140601011 K. Apfelbaums Talsi
140601012 K. Streidiņš Jaunpiebalga
140601013 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
140602001 Jānis Bankins
140602002 Kārlis Blauberģis Sērpils
140602003 Nezināms Gulbene
140602004 Putvaidis Jaunlaicene
140602005 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
140602006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140602007 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
140602008 Andrejs Vaskis Tukuma apkārtne
140602009 A. Jurķis Nīca
140602010 Jānis Alberts Jansons M. Rozentāle Laukgaļi
140602011 Nezināms E. Kreicberga Talsu apgabals
140602012 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
140602013 Andrejs Ritenis Miķelis Dunika Nīca
140602014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140602015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140602016 L. Ozola Sērpils
140602017 A. Garjānis Tadeušs Gailums Domopoles pagasts
140602018 F. Apfelbaums Stende
140602019 J. Vilsons Nīgrande
140602020 K. Šulcs Zasulauks
140602021 J. Vīksne Nīca
140602022 V. Akmentiņš Zvidzienas apkārtne
140602023 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140602024 Fricis Brīvzemnieks Aizpute
140602025 K. Streidiņš Jaunpiebalga
140602026 Austra Celmiņa Trikātas apkārtne
140602027 Audzis Jērkule
140602028 Arv. Porietis Grašu pagasts
140602029 A. Garjānis St. Keibinīks Domopoles pagasts
140602030 Vēra Zaharska A. Šuša Makašānu pagasts
140603001 Jānis Bankins
140603002 Andrejs Ritenis Jēkabs Ritenis Nīca
140603003 J. Bornāts Nīca
140603004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
140603005 J. Vilsons Nīgrande
140603006 Arv. Porietis Grašu pagasts
140603007 Juris Upītis Gatarta
140603008 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
140603009 Fricsons Dzelda
140603010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
140603011 J. Vilsons Nīgrande
140603012 Vēra Zaharska E. Dembovska Zvirzdines pagasts
140603013 M. Garkolne M. Nagēviča Jasmuižas pagasts
140603014 A. Garjānis St. Keibinīks Domopoles pagasts
140603015 Juris Upītis Gatarta
140603016 M. Dandenis Drusti
140604001 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Annēnieši
140604002 Oto Kanaviņš Gulbene
140604003 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140604004 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
140604005 Ernests Menke Juris Menke Dignājas pagasts
140604006 A. Miezere Sauka
140604007 Aleksandrs Snipe Jaungulbene
140604008 Andrejs Ķevietis Koknese
140604009 Fricis Gaiķis-Zadiņš Rudbārži
140604010 Andrejs Ritenis Anna Drulle Nīca
140604011 Jānis Aulis Cēsis
140604012 Fricis Mūrnieks Lejas pagasts
140604013 Fricis Brīvzemnieks Aizputes apgabals
140604014 Kr. Nāburgs Umurga
140604015 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
140604016 Emīlija Kalniņa Udze
140604017 Nezināms
140604018 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
140604019 A. Mednis Limbaži
140604020 A. Mednis Limbaži
140604021 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis) Naudīte
140604022 A. Zilumkalns Anna Grāvīte Bērzaune
140604023 A. Skara
140604024 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis) Naudīte
140604025 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140604026 Fr. Reķis Renda
140604027 Vilis Ozoliņš Made Ozoliņa Vestiena
140604028 Vilis Ozoliņš Vestiena
140604029 J. Karps J. Karpa tēvs Cesvaine
140604030 Gasiņš Emsiņš Susēja
140604031 J. Sproģis Koknese
140604032 Mārtiņš Cena Salenieki
140604033 K. Šulcs Zasulauks
140604034 Augusts Briedis (Piperu Augusts) Ērgļi
140604035 Paula Kunstmane Līvbērznieki
140604036 Emīlija Kalniņa Udze
140604037 Juris Simenovs Dole
140604038 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
140604039 J. Ansberģis Ēvele
140604040 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Annēnieši
140604041 Jānis Priede Garkalne
140604042 M. Garkolne J. Staleidzāne Atašiene
140604043 M. Nagēviča Jasmuiža
140604044 M. Garkolne J. Staleidzāne Atašiene
140605001 Jānis Ziemelis Trikāta
140605002 Kristaps Alksnis (Naudižnieks, Zundulis) Naudīte
140605003 J. Siķēns Vecumnieki
140605004 Berta Kauliņa
140605005 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140605006 A. Jurķis
140605007 Irēna Vihmane Kārlis Veidiņš Jaunlaicene
140605008 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140605009 Kārlis Mačulāns J. Puida Baltā muiža
140605010 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Baldone
140605011 Anna Brigadere Kalnamuiža
140606001 Vasīlnieks
Sierāns
Nogale
140606002 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140606003 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
140606004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
140606005 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140606006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140606007 Fricis Brīvzemnieks Aizputes apgabals
140606008 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
140606009 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140606010 Hugons Dellis, Salncietis Liezere
140606011 Adalberts Becenbergers Egliens Kuršu kāpu Preiļos
140606012 Augusts Bīlenšteins Dobele
140606013 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
140606014 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140606015 Augusts Bīlenšteins Ērgļi
140606016 Augusts Hollanderis Auļukalns
140606017 Audzis Jērkule
140606018 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140606019 Hugons Dellis, Salncietis Liezere
140606020 Hugons Dellis, Salncietis Kārzdaba
140606021 Jānis Dīcmanis Lieģi
140606022 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Liepiņš (Kamburu Jānis) Bilskas pagasts
140606023 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Liepiņš (Kamburu Jānis) Bilskas pagasts
140606024 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
140606025 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140606026 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
140606027 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Anna Putrāle Aumeisteri
140606028 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltene
140606029 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltene
140606030 Arvīds Aizsils Veckalsnava
140606031 Anna Šķēre Šēnberga
140606032 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
140606033 O. Biteniece J. Šmits Ogresgals
140606034 J. Vīksne Nīca
140606035 Arvīds Aizsils L. Reiters Lubāna
140606036 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140606037 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140606038 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) K. Ādernieks Aumeisteri
140606039 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
140606040 Gaida Pūliņa Mīlgrāvis
140606041 Z. Liepiņš Salaca
140606042 Aina Zommere Priedaine
140606043 Jānis Alberts Jansons Vandzene
140606044 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140606045 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140606046 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140606047 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140606048 E. Poriete Gulbene
140606049 O. Biteniece J. Šmits Ogresgals
140606050 Viktors Tereško Ēversmuižas pagasts
140606051 Vēra Zaharska St. Dubrovskis Varakļānu pagasts
140607001 Voldemārs Siliņš (Silamalas Vaivariņš) Inčukalns
140607002 Jēkabs Mateuss Ciecere
140607003 Fricis Fišers Krūte
140607004 Mārtiņš Melbārdis Skulte
140607005 Žanis Strautmanis Kalnamuižnieki
140607006 J. Ķemeris Mēdzūla
140607007 V. Strautiņš Bērzaune
140607008 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Annēnieši
140607009 Juris Upītis Gatarta
140607010 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
140607011 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
140607012 Hugons Dellis, Salncietis Liezere
140607013 Nezināms Bērzaune
140607014 Fricis Brīvzemnieks Aizpute
140607015 Nezināms Tirza
140607016 Vilis Runtulis Vilce
140607017 Lejaslauka Pumpurs Kosa
140607018 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
140607019 Fricis Brīvzemnieks
140607020 Augusts Bīlenšteins Īle
140607021 Putvaidis Jaunlaicene
140607022 Mākonis Mēdzūla
140607023 Jānis Krēsliņš Maliena
140607024 J. Balodis Velēna
140607025 Augusts Pētersons Skrīveri
140607026 Jānis Ziemelis Jaunbrenguļi
140607027 A. Lāma Mangaļi
140607028 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
140607029 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Reinis Puriņš Bilskas pagasts
140607030 Pēteris Abuls (Tālivaldis) K. Krēgers Plātere
140607031 Fricis Brīvzemnieks Renda
140607032 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140607033 Andrejs Vaskis Lestene
140607034 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140607035 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140607036 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140607037 J. Banazis Nīca
140607038 M. Garkolne A. Malnace Līksna
140607039 Alma Krieve
140607040 Anna Miķīte
140607041 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
140607042 Andrejs Ritenis Anna Drulle Nīca
140607043 V. Krasovska Jēkabpils
140607044 Jānis Ziemelis Jaunbrenguļi
140608001 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140608002 J. Luters A. Grautiņa Liepāja
140608003 A. Jurķis Nīca
140608004 A. Garjānis Anna Pauniņa Preiļi
140608005 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
140608006 Audzis Jērkule
140608007 Fricis Brīvzemnieks
140608008 V. Akmentiņš Bērzpils apkārtne
140608009 Fricis Fišers Krūte
140608010 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
140608011 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Annēnieši
140608012 M. Garkolne J. Staleidzāne Atašiene
140608013 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
140609001 Pēteris Priednieks Patkule
140609002 Augšsperis Jūdaži
140609003 A. Zilumkalns Bērzaune
140609004 V. Strautiņš Mārciena
140609005 Nezināms Tirza
140609006 Fricis Brīvzemnieks Ķeipene
140609007 Jānis Ziemelis Trikāta
140609008 J. Karps J. Karpa tēvs Cesvaine
140609009 K. Streidiņš Jaunpiebalga
140609010 Arv. Porietis Grašu pagasts
140609011 Andrejs Vaskis Mārciena
140609012 Pēteris Abuls (Tālivaldis)
140609013 Jānis Sprancis Pēteris Sprancis Skujene
140609014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
140609015 Pēteris Krievāns Vecītis Jaunlaicene
140609016 Juris Upītis Gatarta
140609017 Alma Krieve Vecgulbene
140609018 O. Preiss O. Krieve Galgauska
140609019 Nezināms M. Gailīte Galgauska
140609020 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
140609021 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
140609022 Edgars Mičuls M. Puncuļe Makašānu pagasts
140609023 Audzis Jērkule
140609024 Hugons Dellis, Salncietis Pleskava, Krievija
140609025 Mākonis Mēdzūla
140609026 Jēkabs Mateuss Ciecere
140609027 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
140609028 J. Ozols Sauka
140609029 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
150110001 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Iecavnieki
150110002 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
150110003 Nezināms L. Bērziņa skolnieks Limbaži
150110004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
150110005 J. Mintiks Strenči
150110006 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
150110007 E. Medniece Liena Jupāne Kraukļu pagasts
150110008 Alīda Dragone Palsmane
150110009 E. Priediņš Anna Andersone Renda
150110010 Milda Mālmeistere Nurmuiža
150110011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150110012 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
150110013 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Pēteris Sūcis Smiltene
150110014 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltene
150110015 E. Kļaviņa Sece
150110016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150110017 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
150110018 F. Neimanis Zlēkas
150110019 P. Kupšis Nīca
150110020 J. Luters Otaņķi
150110021 Pēteris Šmits P. Danka Rauna
150110022 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150110023 Augusts Ādlers Jaungulbene
150110024 Voldemārs Ostravs Jaungulbene
150110025 M. Ziediņa Dignājas pagasts
150110026 J. Avotiņš L. Striķe Vestiena
150110027 Kārlis Bika Gaujiena
150110028 A. Goldberģe
150110029 A. Goldberģe
150110030 Rūdolfs Kociņš
150110031 Augusts Ādlers Jaungulbene
150110032 V. Vecvanags Sauka
150110033 Gothards Polis Galgauskas pagasts
150110034 Kārlis Lielozols Kārļa Lielozola vecāmāte Šķibe
150110035 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150110036 Nezināms Talsi
150110037 J. Rozenšteine Ārlava
150110038 Jānis Alberts Jansons M. Rozentāle Laukgaļi
150110039 Augusts Bīlenšteins Ērgļi
150110040 Nezināms Aizputes apgabals
150110041 Brencēns Madaliņas draudze
150110042 Kaspars Tapilnieks Matkule
150111001 Nezināms
150111002 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
150111003 Teodors Niedre Kārlis Bankers Upesmuiža
150111004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Pēteris Antēns Smiltene
150111005 E. Smildziņa Stende
150111006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
150111007 M. Garkolne A. Malnace Līksna
150111008 Kārlis Bankers Dundaga
150111009 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Jānis Gulmanis Grenčenieki
150111010 Audzis Jērkule
150111011 Audzis Jērkule
150111012 Aina Zommere J. Kacāns Inčukalna pagasts
150111013 J. Vīksne O. Vīksne Otaņķi
150111014 J. Henniņš Sasmaka
150111015 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
150111016 A. Vaļminska Līksna
150111017 Ludvigs Cepurītis
150111018 Juris Ozoliņš Vecainieki
150111019 Juris Ozoliņš Vecainieki
150111020 Marija Šķipsna Vecgulbene
150111021 A. Garjānis Tadeušs Gailums Domopoles pagasts
150111022 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Rauza
150111023 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Rauza
150111024 Vēra Zaharska Z. Žeigure Rozentavas pagasts
150111025 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
150111026 M. Jende Strenči
150111027 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
150111028 M. Zemesarāja Talsi
150111029 T. Andersons P. Andersons Nogale
150111030 J. Vīksne Nīca
150111031 A. Garjānis A. Dortholca
150111032 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
150111033 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) A. Kauliņš Aumeisteri
150111034 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
150111035 Lindemanis Sauka
150111036 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Gailītis Bilskas pagasts
150111037 M. Bīlande Talsi
150111038 O. Muceniece Talsi
150111039 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
150111040 Nezināms
150111041 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
150111042 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
150111043 Austra Celmiņa Trikātas apkārtne
150111044 Jānis Ziemelis Trikāta
150111045 Elza Gaile Trikāta
150111046 A. Gailis Trikāta
150111047 J. Švalbe Strenči
150111048 Arv. Porietis Krustpils pagasts
150111049 Augusts Ādlers Jaungulbene
150111050 Jānis Alberts Jansons Nogale
150111051 Kārlis Kleķeris Ķēči
150111052 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
150111053 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
150111054 M. Ignāte M. Ignātes tēvs Nīca
150111055 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
150111056 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
150111057 Viktors Tereško Ēversmuižas pagasts
150111058 Jānis Vīška Grebla
150111059 Zelma Mūrniece Cesvaine
150111060 Augusts Ādlers Jaungulbene
150111061 A. Garjānis Tadeušs Gailums Domopole
150111062 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
150111063 Kārlis Bankers Emīlija Šakune Dundaga
150111064 Dāvids Biksēre
150111065 Sīmanis Mazjānis Jaunroze
150111066 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
150112001 Jēkabs Mateuss Ciecere
150112002 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
150112003 Augusts Bīlenšteins Īle
150112004 Augusts Bīlenšteins Skursteņu muižā
150112005 Voldemārs Siliņš (Silamalas Vaivariņš) Meņģele
150112006 L-tis Jumurda
150112007 Fr. Reķis Renda
150112008 Kaspars Tapilnieks Matkule
150112009 Jānis Plaudis Jaundubulti
150112010 Audzis Jērkule
150112011 J. Hollanderis Madaliņas draudze
150112012 Pēteris Pencis
150112013 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
150112014 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
150112015 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Ikšķile
150112016 Milda Mālmeistere A. Vērdiņš Nurmuiža
150112017 A. Grigāns Gārsene
150112018 J. Henniņš Sasmaka
150112019 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
150112020 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Ābele Aumeisteri
150112021 M. Garkolne J. Staleidzāne Atašiene
150112022 Gaida Pūliņa K. Riekstiņš Mīlgrāvis
150112023 Marta Jansone Vectēvs Jaunroze
150112024 Gaida Pūliņa Mīlgrāvis
150112025 A. Garjānis Tadeušs Gailums Domopoles pagasts
150112026 Juris Ozoliņš Vecainieki
150112027 Hilda Odīte Vecs saimnieks Zeimera pagasts
150112028 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150112029 Juris Ozoliņš Vecainieki
150112030 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Liepiņš (Kamburu Jānis) Bilskas pagasts
150112031 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
150112032 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
150112033 K. Untiņš Rīga
150112034 V. Grīnerts Vecmāte Palsmanes pagasts
150112035 Fricis Brīvzemnieks
150112036 Augusts Hollanderis Auļukalns
150112037 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150112038 Kārlis Skujiņš Tonija Ziemele Smiltenes pagasts
150112039 Jānis Biezais
150112040 Paulis Ādlers Jaungulbene
150112041 Nezināms Alūksne
150112042 Nezināms Jaunbebri
150112043 Nezināms Koknese
150112044 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
150112045 Pēteris Lodziņš Jaunsērpils
150112046 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jēkabs Baltiņš Bilskas pagasts
150112047 Milda Mālmeistere Nurmuiža
150112048 Arvīds Aizsils Lubāna
150112049 Jānis Bisenieks
150112050 Anna Miķīte
150112051 V. Akmentiņš Barkavas apkārtne
150112052 Arvīds Aizsils L. Reiters Lubāna
150112053 J. Luters Otaņķi
150112054 Jēkabs Būde Druviena
150112055 Kārlis Bika Beļavieši
150112056 Fricis Brīvzemnieks
150113001 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
150113002 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
150113003 Nezināms Aizputes apgabals
150113004 Jānis Dīcmanis Lieģi
150113005 K. Lamberts Jēkabpils
150113006 A. Rode Žana Cimziete Rauna
150113007 M. Garkolne Ks. Vaickalis Jasmuiža
150113008 Kārlis Kleķeris Ķēči
150113009 Vilis Ozoliņš Made Ozoliņa Vestiena
150113010 Gasiņš Emsiņš Susēja
150113011 Jēkabs Kalniņš Ozolnieki
150113012 Augšsperis Jūdaži
150113013 Fr. Reķis Renda
150113014 K. Rozenbergs Talsi
150113015 Augusts Bīlenšteins Dobe
150113016 Juris Upītis Gatarta
150113017 Maksims
J. Pelēkais
Āraiši
150113018 Pēteris Ozoliņš Gulbene
150113019 Augusts Bīlenšteins Īle
150113020 Mežmalietis Lubāna
150113021 J. Krūmiņš Sesava
150113022 E. Ozoliņa Zentene
150113023 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
150113024 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150113025 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150113026 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150113027 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Rīga
150113028 M. Bīlande Talsi
150113029 Fricis Brīvzemnieks Aizpute
150113030 Ņīna Gruzna A. Putniņa Plātere
150113031 St. Mūrnieks Viļānu apkārtne
150113032 Nezināms
150113033 Vēra Zaharska A. Šuša Makašānu pagasts
150201001 Nezināms
150201002 Gustavs Pociems
150201003 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
150201004 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Jansons Palsmane
150201005 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
150201006 J. Sproģis Koknese
150201007 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Jānis Peka Lestene
150201008 Kārlis Tarzieris Druviena
150201009 Z. Lapiņš Salaca
150201010 A. Mednis Limbaži
150201011 R. Kalniņš Udze
150201012 Ētmanis Kazdanga
150201013 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
150201014 Toms Mellezers Jaunroze
150201015 Gustavs Pociems
150201016 Kārlis Tarzieris Druviena
150201017 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
150201018 Andrejs Oškalns Andreja Oškalna māte Birzgale
150201019 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
150201020 Liepiņš Engure
150201021 Sīmanis Mazjānis Jaunroze
150201022 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Kārlis Mežulis Bilskas pagasts
150201023 M. Irbe M. Ķise Tūjas pagasts
150201024 Arvīds Aizsils Lubāna
150201025 Jānis Balodis Lazdona
150201026 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Marija Āboliņa Aumeisteri
150201027 Ernests Dinsberģis Dundaga
150201028 Jānis Krēsliņš
150201029 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150201030 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150201031 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
150201032 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Jānis Liepiņš (Kamburu Jānis) Bilskas pagasts
150201033 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150201034 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
150201035 Jānis Alberts Jansons Vandzene
150201036 K. Bramanis Rīgas apgabals
150201037 Jānis Zaļaiskalns Rāmuļi
150201038 Liesma Brīvniece A. Olmane Rumbenieki
150201039 Andrejs Oškalns Vircava
150201040 Jānis Zaļaiskalns Rāmuļi
150201041 J. Sproģis Koknese
150201042 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltenes pagasts
150201043 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
150201044 Kreicberģis Dzirciems
150201045 Jānis Kalniņš Garkalne
150201046 Roberts Bērziņš (Upciemu Milda-Skaidrīte) Jaunpils
150201047 K. Bramanis Rīgas apgabals
150201048 K. Bramanis Rīgas apgabals
150201049 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
150201050 Kārlis Tarzieris Druviena
150201051 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Anna Rudzīte Smiltene
150201052 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150201053 Mārtiņš Lapa
150201054 A. Garjānis Broņislavs Putns Kokorevas pagasts
150201055 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) A. Celmiņš Aumeisteri
150201056 Audzis Lode
150202001 Pēteris Šmits P. Danka Rauna
150202002 Ernests Dinsberģis Dundaga
150202003 Audzis Inciems
150202004 Gustavs Pociems
150202005 Jānis Ilsters Vestiena
150202006 Jānis Zaļaiskalns Mārcis Kārkliņš Rāmuļi
150202007 Andrejs Vaskis Tukums
150202008 A. Kalniņa Jaunpiebalga
150202009 L. Bumbiere Talsi
150203001 Kārlis Mačulāns Pēteris Grābeklis Laši
150203002 Jānis Treimanis Bērznieki
150203003 Audzis Inciems
150203004 J. Kraujš Jaunroze
150203005 Jānis Jansons Lielplatone
150203006 J. Sproģis Koknese
150203007 Kārlis Mačulāns Pēteris Grābeklis Laši
150203008 Jānis Krēsliņš Maliena
150203009 R. Ennīts Jūla Ennīte Jaunlaicenes pagasts
150203010 Kārlis Skujiņš Smiltene
150203011 V. Visocka Z. Rasnā Sakstagala pagasts
150203012 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150203013 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
150203014 Liepiņš Engure
150203015 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Smiltene
150203016 Mārtiņš Lapa
150203017 Mārtiņš Lapa
150203018 A. Smagars Līksnas pagasts
150203019 Jānis Treimanis Bērznieki
150203020 B. Kļaviņš Mālupe
150203021 Kārlis Skujiņš K. Koņīte Smiltene
150203022 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Bilskas pagasts
150204001 J. Kraujš Jaunroze
150204002 Sīmanis Mazjānis Jaunroze
150204003 Audzis Inciems
150204004 Jūlijs Egle
150204005 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
150204006 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) J. Gailis Aumeisteri
150204007 G. Zommers Gulbene
150204008 B. Kļaviņš Mālupe
150204009 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Līze Balode Aumeisteri
150204010 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150204011 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteru pagasts
150204012 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
150204013 Dāvis Ozoliņš Jaunroze
150204014 Jānis Ilsters Vestiena
150204015 Audzis Inciems
150204016 Hugo Skujiņš (Andrs Ziemelis) Aumeisteri
150204017 Kārlis Jansons Plāņi
150204018 A. Garjānis Broņislavs Putns Kokorevas pagasts
150204019 A. Garjānis Zuzanna Lazdiņa Domopole
150205001 Gustavs Pociems
150205002 Jānis Kalniņš Garkalne
150301001 J. Henniņš Sasmaka
150301002 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis Džūkste-Pienava
150301003 K. Pļaviņš Viskālieši
150301004 Mārtiņš Paeglis Lielvārde
150301005 Anss Lerhis-Puškaitis P. Krauksts Džūkste
150301006 Nezināms Jānis Rūtentāls Džūkste
150301007 A. Garjānis Tadeušs Gailums Domopole
150301008 A. Garjānis Buorbala Laupača Kokorevas pagasts
150301009 Pēteris Šmits P. Zeltiņa Pļaviņas
150301010 Nezināms Grase Pienavas pagasts
150301011 Emma Alberte Blome
150301012